Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Joan Scott
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Alisa Finn
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kaylee Jamison
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Megan Braun
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jenna Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nan Liu
Iowa State
|
Iowa State | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Goral
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Mackenzie Powers
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jillian Tyler
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Bootsma
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kristen Steenvoorden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Meghan Cummings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Marissa Davies
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Annalise Colton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Haley Gordon
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kelsey Ridder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katie Eschenburg
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 750 | PB | |
18 |
Audrey Kumm
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 740 | PB | |
19 |
Stephanie Koch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 727 | ||
20 |
Alex Kraus
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 719 | PB | |
21 |
Melissa Nelson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 711 | PB | |
22 |
Brooke Sawyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 710 | PB | |
23 |
Aiko Borchers
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 695 | PB | |
24 |
Katie Michelau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 695 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Joan Scott
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 860 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Alisa Finn
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 824 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kaylee Jamison
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 798 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nan Liu
Iowa State
|
Iowa State | 785 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Braun
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 782 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Goral
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 777 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Mackenzie Powers
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 768 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Jenna Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 767 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rachel Bootsma
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 763 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Meghan Cummings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 763 | – | ||
11 |
Jillian Tyler
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 758 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kristen Steenvoorden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kelsey Ridder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 751 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Rys
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 748 | – | ||
15 |
Marissa Davies
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 739 | – | ||
16 |
Annalise Colton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 735 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Haley Gordon
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 725 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katie Eschenburg
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 724 | – | PB | |
19 |
Audrey Kumm
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Kraus
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 718 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aiko Borchers
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 716 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brooke Sawyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 715 | – | PB | |
23 |
Stephanie Koch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
24 |
Melissa Nelson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 708 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katie Michelau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lexie Halberstadt
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 701 | – | PB | |
27 |
Melanie Waszak
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 698 | – | PB | |
28 |
Melanie Rowland
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 696 | – | PB | |
29 |
April McKee
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 695 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tanya Sylvester
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 687 | – | PB | |
32 |
Shelby Johnson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 686 | – | PB | |
33 |
Catherine Cortesio
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lindsey Behrens
Iowa State
|
Iowa State | 684 | – | PB | |
35 |
Liz Stetson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
36 |
Diana Norkus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
37 |
Aja Van Hout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 681 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kendra Rottier
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emma Lawrenz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
40 |
Amy Schaefer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
41 |
Elena Carvell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
42 |
Abby Soderholm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kayla Redig
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 666 | – | ||
44 |
Leah Roesler
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 666 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jacie Beagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 665 | – | PB | |
46 |
Chelsea Richie
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
47 |
Molly Coonce
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
48 |
Kara Savegnago
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kate Shumway
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
50 |
Misa Borchers
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 659 | – | ||
51 |
Ashley Steenvoorden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | – | PB | |
52 |
Katelyn Katsafanas
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
53 |
Melissa Paakh
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 655 | – | PB | |
54 |
Maria Thompson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jen Law
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
56 |
Connie Hsu
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
57 |
Emma Williams
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kelsey Gergen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kayla Hutsell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lauren Smith
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 642 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sarah Sykstus
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
62 |
Ashley Ahn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 641 | – | PB | |
63 |
Beth Eyanson
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
64 |
Caitlyn Madsen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 637 | – | PB | |
65 |
Madeliene Klichowski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
66 |
Grace Murray
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
67 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
67 |
Kiersten Cooley
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 630 | – | PB | |
69 |
Becca Soderholm
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 629 | – | PB | |
70 |
Rebecca Hatcher
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
71 |
Liz Starke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
72 |
Kelly Ryan
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
73 |
Brittany Wallace
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
73 |
Hannah Fitton
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 624 | – | ||
75 |
Laura Cempel
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 623 | – | PB | |
76 |
Hayley Krzeczowski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
77 |
Julie DeBruin
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 622 | – | PB | |
78 |
Becky Stoughton
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 621 | -1.7% | ||
79 |
Caitlin Connor
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
80 |
Lauren Zima
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
81 |
Emily Wilkinson
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
82 |
Elizabe Worthington
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
83 |
Hailey Campbell
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 613 | – | ||
84 |
Taylor Gannon
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
85 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
86 |
Genna Heidkamp
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kelly Hagerty
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
88 |
Courtney Van Oost
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
89 |
Julia Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 607 | +3.0% | SB | |
90 |
Eva Schulteis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
91 |
Anne Golembeski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
92 |
Lily Sawyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | +3.0% | PB | |
93 |
Elaine Boosalis
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
94 |
Annelise Sprau
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
95 |
Tracy Vogel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
96 |
Nicole Ligeza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
97 |
Elizabeth Good
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
98 |
Catie Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
99 |
Shannon Adeszko
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
100 |
Dominique Bessette
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
101 |
Lauren Sichterman
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 598 | – | ||
102 |
Kathryn Lee
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
103 |
Grace Creighton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
104 |
Hilary Ottaviano
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 595 | – | PB | |
105 |
Madeline Urban
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
106 |
Spencer Rodriguez
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
107 |
Caroline Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
108 |
Haley Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
108 |
Jessica England
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
110 |
Sydney Schaefer
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
111 |
Alyssa Bailey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 583 | – | ||
112 |
Anne Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
113 |
JENNIFER MCFARLAND
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
114 |
Megan Venlos
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 580 | – | PB | |
115 |
Andrea Kolitsch
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
116 |
April Niccolai
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
117 |
Allison Maxwell
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
118 |
Katherine Vollhaber
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
119 |
Meredith Sweeney
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
120 |
Sarah Scodel
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 569 | – | PB | |
121 |
Dana Davidsen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
122 |
Carly Schlupp
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
123 |
Whitney Mitchell
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 566 | – | ||
124 |
Michelle Kuyper
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 564 | – | PB | |
125 |
Elise Lankiewicz
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 564 | – | ||
126 |
Jillian Olson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
127 |
Anna Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 562 | – | ||
127 |
Paige Bauernfeind
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
129 |
Samantha Puk
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 559 | – | ||
130 |
Mallory Remick
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 556 | – | ||
131 |
Sadie Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 554 | – | ||
132 |
Jordan Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
133 |
Kristina Walsh
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 553 | – | PB | |
134 |
Karolina Wartalowicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
135 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
136 |
Nicole Huffman
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 548 | – | ||
137 |
Maggie Maxstadt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
138 |
Britta Sortland
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 547 | – | ||
139 |
Andrea Budahl
Mitchell Aquatic
|
Mitchell Aquatic | 544 | – | ||
140 |
Kelly Caprio
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
141 |
Sondra Tanji
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
142 |
Alicia Stearns
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
143 |
Sara Shaner
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
144 |
Paige Weslaski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
144 |
Sarah Deis
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
146 |
Maddy Holker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
147 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 527 | – | ||
148 |
Jax Stenroos
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
149 |
Kelly Fowler
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 523 | – | ||
150 |
Cassie Walth
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 520 | – | ||
150 |
Emily Smallbeck
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 520 | – | ||
152 |
Katie Kubat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | – | ||
152 |
Katelyn Bodin
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
154 |
Kelly McCullough
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 518 | – | PB | |
155 |
Lydia Ridgeway
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 517 | – | PB | |
156 |
Maddie Schwartz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 516 | – | ||
157 |
Riley Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
158 |
Lauren Borja
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
159 |
Dana Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
160 |
Morgan Piasecki
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
161 |
Emily Ott
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
162 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
163 |
Mandy Ferguson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
164 |
Joan Cullen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
165 |
Casey Dollard
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
166 |
Elizabeth Holmes
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
167 |
Samantha Wesel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 489 | – | ||
168 |
Jessica Doar
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
169 |
Hailey Kunavich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
170 |
Gisun Pak
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
171 |
Rebecca Remmes
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
172 |
Jessica Andruzzi
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
173 |
Heather Bodin
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
174 |
Maureen Barron
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
175 |
Lindsey Lee
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 378 | – | ||
176 |
Hillary Johnson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 314 | – | ||
177 |
Mallory Weggemann
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 301 | – | ||
– |
Ellen Grigg
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Helland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |