Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Davis
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | WIN JRS | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sebastian Aguilar
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 15 | +1.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Derek Estep
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Rowan Ehmen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eli Edmondson
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 7 | +0.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | +1.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Isaac Carr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Woobie Kupsky
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | 4 | -0.1% | |||
14 |
Jack Drake
NEYS Bluefins
|
NEYS Bluefins | 3 | -0.2% | |||
15 |
Kyle Silvestain
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | +0.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Nolan Deats
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brody LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 878 | -0.9% | |||
18 |
Archer Jankoviak
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | YMCA | 807 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Xander Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 804 | +3.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Harrison Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | WF24 | 854 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Itay Ben Yoseph
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | YMCA | 775 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Mayer Krieger
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 764 | -1.1% | |||
23 |
Connor Marshall
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 782 | +0.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 734 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Caden Wong
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 825 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Chase Grisi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 823 | +0.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Brandon Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 808 | +1.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Amir Tasker
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 827 | -0.1% | |||
29 |
Kevin Yue
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 742 | -1.7% | |||
– |
Brayden Todd
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Davis
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 952 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Sebastian Aguilar
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 894 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 862 | +0.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Charlie Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 855 | +0.7% | SB | ||
5 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 870 | +1.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Rowan Ehmen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 842 | +0.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Derek Estep
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 868 | +0.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 827 | -1.2% | |||
9 |
Eli Edmondson
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 887 | +1.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 872 | +1.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Isaac Carr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 872 | +0.7% | PB | ||
12 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 839 | -0.6% | |||
13 |
Jack Drake
NEYS Bluefins
|
NEYS Bluefins | 806 | 0.0% | |||
14 |
Nolan Deats
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | YMCA | 787 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Woobie Kupsky
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | 797 | -0.9% | |||
16 |
Kyle Silvestain
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 782 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Nehemiah Rhee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 788 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Archer Jankoviak
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | 787 | +0.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 770 | -0.6% | |||
20 |
Harrison Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 840 | +1.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Will Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 766 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Brody LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 836 | -2.8% | |||
23 |
Itay Ben Yoseph
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 763 | -0.2% | |||
24 |
Xander Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 771 | +1.9% | PB | ||
25 |
Connor Marshall
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 788 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Mayer Krieger
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 758 | -1.4% | |||
27 |
Chase Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 742 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Johnny Edwards
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 752 | +0.6% | SB | |
29 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 776 | -3.4% | |||
30 |
Will Trotman
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 776 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Aaron Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 747 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Gus Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 743 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
AJ Gomez
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 768 | -0.7% | |||
34 |
Andrew Keenan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | YMCA | 740 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
John Barton
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 765 | +1.8% | PB | ||
36 |
Gregory Yukhvid
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 763 | -0.9% | |||
37 |
Chase Grisi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 791 | -0.9% | |||
38 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 759 | -2.0% | |||
39 |
Caden Wong
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 788 | -0.1% | |||
40 |
Carson Raisner
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 730 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Jed Ritchie
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | YMCA | 730 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan McFadden
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | YMCA | 715 | +0.8% | SB | |
43 |
Jackson Hoang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | YMCA | 726 | +1.2% | SB | |
44 |
Clayton Lowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 722 | -0.2% | |||
45 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 747 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Austin Walt
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 746 | +0.0% | PB | ||
47 |
Andrew Seeber
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 704 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Evan Spagnoletti
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 703 | -1.4% | |||
49 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 715 | -0.5% | |||
50 |
Will Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 713 | +0.7% | PB | ||
51 |
Luke Ramsey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 740 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Connor Mangan
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 739 | -2.7% | |||
53 |
Wiley Sikes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 695 | +0.0% | PB | ||
54 |
Siddhant Vadakkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 709 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Amir Tasker
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 826 | -0.2% | |||
56 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 707 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Alex Daniele
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 706 | -0.1% | |||
58 |
Brandon Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 762 | -0.2% | |||
59 |
Kevin Yue
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 760 | -0.9% | |||
60 |
Braydon Myers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 702 | -1.6% | |||
61 |
Devin Council
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 696 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 680 | -0.8% | |||
62 |
Jack Humbert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 721 | +0.9% | SB | |
64 |
Brayden Todd
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 749 | -3.1% | |||
65 |
Michael Adams
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 689 | -1.4% | |||
66 |
Nicholas Green
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 713 | -2.4% | |||
67 |
Ryan Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 684 | +0.9% | SB | ||
68 |
Alex Chan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 677 | -2.6% | |||
69 |
Andy Jiang
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 701 | -2.0% | |||
70 |
Jack Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 722 | -1.8% | |||
71 |
Mason Cianflone
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 649 | -1.7% | |||
72 |
Tristan Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 607 | -4.1% | |||
73 |
Nate Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 584 | -5.0% | |||
– |
Nolan Miller
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Platonov
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | |||
– |
Michael Ferraioli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |