Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Whitfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Roman Jones
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | JRS | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Conner Hogan
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | WIN JRS | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Shane Eckler
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 14.50 | -0.7% | |||
4 |
Luke Nebrich
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | YMCA | 14.50 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Preston Kessler
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 13 | +1.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 12 | +0.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | -0.6% | |||
10 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | -0.6% | |||
11 |
Owen Waibel
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 6 | +0.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Luke Condon
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Carlos Hidalgo
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | -1.3% | |||
14 |
Ethan Vance
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri)
|
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri) | 3 | +0.9% | PB | ||
15 |
David Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 2 | +0.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Zach Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 826 | +2.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Ben Sytsma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 835 | -0.7% | |||
19 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | YMCA | 829 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Jonathan Hoole
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 845 | -0.2% | |||
21 |
Bradley Boyd
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 816 | +1.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Mason Green
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 809 | -1.5% | |||
23 |
Jake Wade
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 792 | -0.5% | |||
24 |
Brady Robidas
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 802 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Edward Stoltz
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 885 | -1.4% | |||
26 |
Jack Higgins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 880 | +0.2% | PB | ||
27 |
Kai Batchelor
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 861 | +3.3% | PB | ||
28 |
Owen Guthrie
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | YMCA | 851 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Lamb
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 829 | -1.0% | |||
30 |
Ethan Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 827 | -0.9% | |||
31 |
Yaron Li
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 860 | -0.2% | |||
– |
J. T. Trowbridge
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | WIN JRS | 849 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Sytsma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 843 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Whitfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 907 | -1.6% | ||||
2 |
Roman Jones
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 908 | -0.4% | ||||
3 |
Conner Hogan
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 892 | +0.3% | PB | |||
4 |
Shane Eckler
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 885 | -0.4% | ||||
5 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | WF24 | 901 | +0.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 868 | -0.2% | ||||
7 |
Luke Nebrich
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 859 | -0.8% | ||||
8 |
Preston Kessler
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 882 | +0.7% | PB | |||
9 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 837 | -0.9% | ||||
10 |
Ethan Vance
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri)
|
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri) | 873 | +1.2% | PB | |||
10 |
Carlos Hidalgo
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 831 | -1.1% | ||||
12 |
Luke Condon
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 830 | 0.0% | ||||
13 |
Owen Waibel
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 870 | -0.3% | ||||
14 |
Zach Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 823 | +0.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 864 | -2.4% | ||||
17 |
Ben Sytsma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 830 | -1.0% | ||||
16 |
David Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 830 | +1.6% | PB | |||
18 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 828 | -1.7% | ||||
19 |
Mason Green
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 821 | -1.0% | |||
20 |
Bradley Boyd
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | YMCA | 820 | +1.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 817 | +0.2% | PB | |||
21 |
Brady Robidas
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 817 | -1.0% | ||||
23 |
Jake Wade
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 800 | -0.1% | |||
24 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 798 | +1.2% | PB | |||
25 |
Jonathan Hoole
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 837 | -0.6% | ||||
26 |
Peter Horan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 809 | -1.9% | |||
27 |
Jeremy Mueller
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 789 | -0.7% | ||||
27 |
Aidan Williams
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 804 | -1.7% | ||||
29 |
Edward Stoltz
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 880 | -1.6% | ||||
29 |
Jack Higgins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 880 | +0.3% | PB | |||
31 |
Connor Vargas
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 828 | -0.2% | ||||
32 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 784 | -1.2% | ||||
33 |
Milo Shue
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 783 | -2.5% | ||||
33 |
Stamatis Paleocrassas
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 783 | -0.5% | ||||
35 |
Ben Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 781 | -0.9% | |||
36 |
Nick Patino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 777 | +1.4% | PB | ||
37 |
Lucas Jauregui
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | YMCA | 772 | +0.1% | PB | ||
37 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 814 | +0.0% | PB | |||
37 |
Finn Coogan Russell
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 772 | -1.8% | |||
40 |
Austin Wakefield
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 787 | +1.3% | PB | |||
41 |
Jack Drake
NEYS Bluefins
|
NEYS Bluefins | 780 | -2.4% | ||||
41 |
Kacper Buniowski
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 780 | +0.4% | PB | ||
43 |
Ian Fournier
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 804 | +2.1% | PB | |||
44 |
Connor Kwarcinski
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 777 | -0.1% | |||
45 |
PATTON Graziano
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 776 | +3.0% | PB | |||
46 |
Will Parker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | WF24 | 759 | +1.0% | PB | ||
47 |
Finn Hilliard
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | YMCA | 774 | +1.4% | PB | ||
48 |
Declan Hughes
Lowell
|
Lowell | YMCA | 757 | +1.2% | PB | ||
49 |
Dean Doubek
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 770 | -0.3% | ||||
50 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 753 | +0.4% | PB | ||
51 |
Kyle Silvestain
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 752 | -1.2% | ||||
52 |
Derek Estep
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | YMCA | 794 | -0.5% | |||
52 |
Camden Barwick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 751 | -1.5% | ||||
54 |
Kai Batchelor
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 845 | +2.5% | PB | |||
55 |
Charlie Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 765 | -1.0% | ||||
55 |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 765 | -3.7% | ||||
55 |
Marcus Seifert
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | YMCA | 792 | +0.3% | PB | ||
58 |
Ian Lucas
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | YMCA | 764 | +0.4% | PB | ||
59 |
Aly Breikaa
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 763 | -0.3% | ||||
59 |
Johnny Lamb
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | YMCA | 748 | +0.6% | PB | ||
61 |
Brody LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 841 | -1.7% | ||||
62 |
Patrick Gibbons
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 788 | +1.3% | PB | |||
63 |
Dylan Dettloff
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 744 | +0.3% | PB | ||
64 |
Nathan Xiao
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 759 | -1.1% | ||||
65 |
Maddoc Watkins
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | 758 | -1.3% | ||||
66 |
Mason Francis
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 783 | -3.2% | ||||
66 |
Owen Guthrie
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 835 | +1.7% | PB | |||
66 |
Carter Lange
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 783 | +0.1% | PB | |||
69 |
Brooks Gray
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 740 | -1.1% | |||
70 |
Joey Myer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 781 | +0.5% | PB | ||
71 |
Luke Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 738 | -0.6% | |||
71 |
Fernando Islas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 754 | +0.6% | PB | ||
73 |
Phelim Crowley
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | YMCA | 778 | +1.6% | PB | ||
74 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 735 | -0.7% | ||||
74 |
Eddie Wang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 751 | -0.5% | ||||
76 |
Noah Rock
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 732 | -1.2% | ||||
76 |
Yaron Li
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 868 | +0.2% | PB | |||
78 |
Bradley Frank
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 731 | +1.3% | PB | ||
79 |
Collin Faraher
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 746 | -0.9% | ||||
80 |
Caleb Satterfield
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 743 | -1.4% | ||||
81 |
Ethan Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 820 | -1.2% | ||||
82 |
Max Connelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 724 | +0.2% | PB | ||
83 |
J. T. Trowbridge
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 818 | 0.0% | |||
83 |
Isaac Anger
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | YMCA | 766 | -0.9% | |||
85 |
Ryan Bates
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | YMCA | 722 | -0.6% | |||
85 |
Luke Lamb
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 817 | -1.5% | ||||
85 |
Peyton Ponce-de-Leon
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 722 | +1.6% | PB | ||
88 |
Will Fanning
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 721 | +0.8% | PB | ||
89 |
johnathon Cheng
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 816 | +0.7% | PB | ||
89 |
Zhan Akylbekov
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | 720 | -1.5% | ||||
91 |
Connor Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 720 | +1.4% | PB | ||
91 |
Patrick Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 762 | -2.7% | ||||
93 |
Drew Gaerthofner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 761 | -2.6% | ||||
93 |
Jake Mercer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 814 | +0.4% | PB | |||
95 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 760 | -1.8% | ||||
96 |
Atticus Sternke
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 759 | -1.8% | ||||
96 |
Will Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 717 | +1.3% | PB | ||
98 |
Harrison Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 811 | +0.6% | PB | ||
99 |
Owen Widzisz
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 731 | -1.1% | ||||
99 |
Andy Stakauskas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 757 | -0.1% | ||||
99 |
James Lombardi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 731 | +1.7% | SB | ||
102 |
Ezra Herring
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 728 | -1.2% | ||||
102 |
Keaton Barwick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 754 | -1.1% | ||||
104 |
Deacon Mascarinas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 727 | +0.8% | PB | ||
105 |
Xander Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 726 | +0.7% | PB | |||
105 |
Luke Schmeling
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | YMCA | 726 | +0.9% | PB | ||
105 |
Mikael Rantala
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 752 | +1.0% | PB | |||
105 |
Joey Lilley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 726 | -0.2% | ||||
109 |
Keegan Rowe
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 725 | -0.7% | ||||
109 |
Nick Berger
NEYS Bluefins
|
NEYS Bluefins | 804 | -1.7% | ||||
109 |
Andrew Berkowitz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 725 | +0.1% | PB | |||
112 |
John Postma
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | YMCA | 751 | -0.2% | |||
112 |
Charlie Mccuiston
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 845 | +0.1% | PB | |||
114 |
Dmitry Halaburda
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 723 | -0.6% | |||
114 |
Ian Hamilton
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 723 | -0.4% | ||||
114 |
Gus Nicolosi
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 723 | -1.1% | ||||
117 |
Eryk Gurdak
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 801 | -1.0% | ||||
118 |
Jackson Newcomb
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 800 | -0.1% | ||||
118 |
Christopher Lattanzio
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | YMCA | 704 | -0.7% | |||
120 |
Alex Chan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 718 | -1.0% | ||||
120 |
Chase Fyffe
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 702 | -0.6% | ||||
120 |
Andrew Sosnowski
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | YMCA | 702 | +0.1% | PB | ||
120 |
Evan Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | YMCA | 702 | -2.0% | |||
120 |
Jacob Howe
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 718 | -1.7% | ||||
120 |
Nolan Deats
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 702 | -1.2% | ||||
126 |
Mance Edmondson
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | YMCA | 716 | +0.4% | PB | ||
126 |
David Marc Beatty
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 716 | +0.5% | PB | ||
126 |
Mark Brown
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 716 | -2.3% | ||||
129 |
Luke Sperl
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 715 | -0.8% | ||||
129 |
Drew Rossi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 715 | 0.0% | |||
131 |
Liam Bien
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 741 | +0.4% | PB | ||
131 |
Colin Pham
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 698 | -0.5% | ||||
131 |
Josh Woessner
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 698 | -2.9% | |||
131 |
Cooper Voss
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 698 | -0.3% | |||
135 |
Eskander Bierman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 713 | -0.4% | ||||
136 |
Thomas James
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 738 | 0.0% | ||||
136 |
Patrick Young
Brookville YMCA
|
Brookville YMCA | 712 | 0.0% | ||||
136 |
Owen Eisenhofer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 833 | -1.4% | ||||
139 |
Tim Kou
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 789 | -0.2% | ||||
139 |
Henry Bysshe
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | YMCA | 694 | 0.0% | |||
139 |
Mason DiMauro
North Penn YMCA
|
North Penn YMCA | YMCA | 736 | -0.5% | |||
142 |
Owen Phillips
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | YMCA | 693 | -1.2% | |||
143 |
Evan Spagnoletti
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 691 | -1.4% | ||||
144 |
Campbell McFall
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 732 | -0.9% | ||||
144 |
Zac Claude
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 732 | -1.1% | ||||
146 |
Carter Hagenauer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 732 | -0.5% | ||||
147 |
Tyler Foeri
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 703 | -0.5% | ||||
147 |
Cameron Nichols
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 703 | -1.3% | ||||
149 |
Erik Petrowski
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 702 | -2.3% | ||||
150 |
Alex Kaczmark
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 780 | -0.3% | ||||
150 |
Logan Keane
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 700 | -0.2% | ||||
152 |
Luke Alward
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | YMCA | 726 | -2.0% | |||
152 |
Jimmy Beeson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 821 | -2.8% | ||||
154 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 682 | -0.6% | ||||
155 |
Jack Dollyhigh
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 697 | -1.1% | ||||
155 |
Oliver Stabach
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 777 | -1.1% | ||||
155 |
Wade Chandgie
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 777 | -0.3% | ||||
158 |
Axel Mori
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 694 | -0.7% | ||||
159 |
Blake Hetherington
Jackson-MI
|
Jackson-MI | YMCA | 693 | -2.3% | |||
159 |
Gabe Bosler-Kilmer
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 773 | -0.5% | ||||
161 |
Michael Ivanov
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 719 | -1.5% | ||||
161 |
Logan Swenson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 772 | -1.7% | ||||
161 |
Liam Haas
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 814 | -1.4% | ||||
161 |
Hunter Hinrichs
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 676 | -0.6% | ||||
165 |
Micah Zeller
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 690 | -3.6% | ||||
165 |
Lucas Standridge
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 690 | -0.8% | ||||
167 |
Rocco Cittadino
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 689 | -2.1% | ||||
168 |
Layton Hjelmen
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 715 | -1.4% | ||||
168 |
Camden Smith
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 768 | -0.9% | ||||
168 |
Thomas Ambelang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 688 | -0.7% | ||||
171 |
Jake Keyes
Friendship YMCA
|
Friendship YMCA | 687 | -0.7% | ||||
172 |
Brendan Moran
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 712 | -1.1% | ||||
172 |
Logan Voytish
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 712 | -1.3% | ||||
172 |
Isaac Johnson
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 669 | -0.8% | ||||
175 |
Jackson Hoang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | DIST | 683 | -0.4% | |||
175 |
Aidan McCleery
Jamestown YMCA (NY)
|
Jamestown YMCA (NY) | 710 | -1.0% | ||||
175 |
Mason Ordonez
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 683 | -1.0% | ||||
178 |
Chase Easton
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 802 | -1.1% | ||||
179 |
Blake Wool
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 759 | -1.5% | ||||
179 |
Joe Wiater
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 706 | -1.7% | |||
181 |
Luke Wierwille
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 704 | -1.8% | ||||
182 |
Cooper Wiese
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 701 | -1.8% | ||||
183 |
Alex Akers
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 655 | -2.6% | ||||
184 |
Connor Pietsch
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 652 | -2.3% | ||||
185 |
Ethan Schmitt
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 665 | -2.4% | ||||
186 |
Jameson Buck
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 664 | -2.5% | ||||
187 |
Dante Dentino
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 660 | -2.2% | ||||
188 |
Atticus Chang
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 642 | -1.6% | ||||
189 |
Gabe Carroll
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 657 | -3.4% | ||||
190 |
Jack Paull
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 724 | -3.5% | ||||
191 |
Kyle Berres
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA | 627 | -3.1% | ||||
192 |
Noah Katz
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 632 | -3.5% | ||||
– |
KEVIN WALDRON
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | – |