Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | +0.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | US OPEN | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Meghan Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Erica Maltsev
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Virginia Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sophia Yousuf
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Delaney Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | ESSZ | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Zoe Schneider
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 5 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Emma Tenhundfeld
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | YMCA | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Billie Sherratt
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | -1.5% | |||
15 |
Ava Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 2 | +1.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Molly Yacoviello
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 807 | -1.1% | |||
18 |
Charlotte Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 778 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Kelley Hassett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 760 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 757 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 755 | +0.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Addy Hirsbrunner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 750 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Emma Veilleux
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 720 | -1.0% | |||
24 |
Dylann Eldridge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 718 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Scout McQueen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 812 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Izzy PHIFER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 797 | -2.7% | |||
27 |
Serena Dickey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 780 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Ella Gussen
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 749 | +1.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Aivleen Walsh
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 749 | +0.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Grace Curtis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 762 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Reese Reilly
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 748 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Josie Marino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 738 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 881 | -0.9% | |||
2 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 871 | -2.7% | |||
3 |
Meghan Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 838 | +1.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 825 | -0.2% | |||
5 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 820 | -0.2% | |||
6 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 818 | +0.9% | SB | ||
7 |
Virginia Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 815 | -1.3% | |||
8 |
Erica Maltsev
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 812 | -0.4% | |||
9 |
Zoe Schneider
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 791 | -0.7% | |||
10 |
Ava Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 786 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Tenhundfeld
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 792 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Delaney Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 773 | +1.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Sophia Yousuf
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 772 | -1.1% | |||
14 |
Billie Sherratt
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 758 | -2.5% | |||
15 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 757 | -1.1% | |||
16 |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 755 | -1.1% | |||
17 |
Emma Veilleux
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | YMCA | 753 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Devyn Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 750 | -1.0% | |||
19 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 748 | +1.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Molly Yacoviello
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 745 | -3.8% | |||
21 |
Addy Hirsbrunner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 744 | +0.0% | SB | ||
22 |
Kelley Hassett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 743 | +2.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Cameron Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 739 | +0.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Dylann Eldridge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 739 | +0.8% | SB | |
25 |
Charlotte Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 736 | -0.4% | |||
26 |
sarah Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 735 | +1.3% | PB | ||
27 |
Olivia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 735 | -0.9% | |||
28 |
Jena Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 735 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Layla Welsch
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 730 | -0.6% | |||
30 |
Sydney Lillis
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 727 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Ella Romberg
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 726 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
McKenna Potteiger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 725 | 0.0% | |||
33 |
Katherine Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 722 | -3.2% | |||
34 |
Holly Lenarz
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 721 | -0.2% | |||
35 |
Mary Kate Kupsky
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | 720 | -1.0% | |||
36 |
Bella Hoffman
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | YMCA | 720 | +1.3% | SB | |
37 |
Abby Bebel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | YMCA | 712 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Emily Gao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 711 | +1.0% | SB | |
39 |
Grace Curtis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 737 | -0.7% | |||
40 |
Paige Fisher
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 704 | -1.0% | |||
41 |
Josie Marino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 735 | -0.6% | |||
42 |
Izzy PHIFER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 720 | -6.1% | |||
43 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 700 | -1.6% | |||
44 |
Sophia Bellissimo
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 700 | -1.8% | |||
45 |
Scout McQueen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 731 | -2.1% | |||
46 |
Kaitlyn Burk
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 698 | -0.7% | |||
47 |
Reese Reilly
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 717 | -0.9% | |||
48 |
Eve McGuinness
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 698 | -1.0% | |||
49 |
Ella Gussen
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 714 | -0.1% | |||
50 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 691 | -1.0% | |||
51 |
Aivleen Walsh
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 709 | -1.6% | |||
52 |
Julie Addison
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 682 | -3.2% | |||
53 |
Alyssa Kelly
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | YMCA | 682 | +4.2% | SB | |
54 |
Tiffany Folcomer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 678 | -1.1% | |||
55 |
Lily Mitchell
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 675 | +0.9% | SB | |
56 |
Lily Turco
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 675 | -1.2% | |||
57 |
Serena Dickey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 705 | -2.6% | |||
58 |
Giona Lavorini
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 671 | -1.8% | |||
59 |
Caelan Ladd
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 686 | -2.3% | |||
60 |
Emma Pitts
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 641 | -3.7% | |||
61 |
Kathryn Cinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 658 | -2.8% | |||
62 |
Giulia Beverini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 632 | -3.3% | |||
63 |
Bridget Rynkiewicz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 628 | -4.1% |