Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Shackley
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 20 | +1.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | +2.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Angie Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Gring
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | US OPEN | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Lawrence
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 12 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Maddie Foster
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Morgan Thomas
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kenzie Padilla
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | -1.3% | |||
11 |
Anna Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | -0.5% | |||
12 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 4 | -2.7% | |||
14 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 3 | -0.6% | |||
15 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Billie Sherratt
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alyssa Napier
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 861 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Cadence Vincent
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | YMCA | 818 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Victoria Kidney
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | YMCA | 812 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Flynn Truskett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 810 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Elodie Mitchell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 788 | -0.1% | |||
22 |
Aziza Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 801 | +1.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Sophia Krutiy
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 815 | -1.5% | |||
24 |
Carly Frank
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 732 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hayden Bailey
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 816 | +1.8% | PB | ||
26 |
Colleen Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 814 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Maddie Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 797 | +0.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Erin Richards
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 797 | -0.2% | |||
29 |
Marie Lochridge
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | YMCA | 793 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Claire Roussakis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 863 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah McGann
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 795 | -1.1% | |||
32 |
Jimena Mazon Grande
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 756 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Shackley
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 947 | -1.5% | |||
2 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 915 | +0.9% | SB | ||
3 |
Sydney Gring
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 912 | -0.4% | |||
4 |
Angie Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 905 | +1.1% | SB | ||
5 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 919 | -0.5% | |||
6 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 870 | +1.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Katie Lawrence
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 875 | +0.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Maddie Foster
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | YMCA | 860 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | YMCA | 838 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Anna Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 855 | -0.4% | |||
11 |
Morgan Thomas
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 821 | +0.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 827 | -0.4% | |||
13 |
Kenzie Padilla
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 809 | -2.0% | |||
14 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 809 | -2.5% | |||
15 |
Billie Sherratt
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 791 | -0.2% | |||
16 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 790 | -1.3% | |||
17 |
Victoria Kidney
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 790 | -1.8% | |||
18 |
Flynn Truskett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 789 | -0.9% | |||
19 |
Carly Frank
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 781 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Sophia Krutiy
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 838 | -0.5% | |||
21 |
Alyssa Napier
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 810 | -1.2% | |||
22 |
Aziza Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 793 | +1.1% | SB | ||
23 |
Elodie Mitchell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 776 | -0.6% | |||
24 |
Cadence Vincent
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 770 | -0.4% | |||
25 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | YMCA | 768 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Lily Baumgartner
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 780 | -2.4% | |||
27 |
Megan Unruh
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 757 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 770 | – | |||
29 |
Meghan Rourke
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 755 | -0.7% | |||
30 |
Colleen Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 784 | -0.4% | |||
31 |
Erin Richards
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 784 | -0.8% | |||
32 |
Jena Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 764 | -0.7% | |||
33 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 749 | -1.0% | |||
34 |
Sarah McGann
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 805 | -0.7% | |||
35 |
Samantha Clifford
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 746 | +1.7% | SB | |
36 |
Riley Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 746 | -1.5% | |||
37 |
Sophia Bellissimo
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | YMCA | 759 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 742 | +1.7% | SB | |
38 |
Emma Littrell
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 742 | -1.1% | |||
38 |
Sydney Lillis
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 742 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Maddie Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 774 | -0.5% | |||
42 |
Karis Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 742 | -0.1% | |||
43 |
Sophia Latini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 740 | -1.1% | |||
44 |
Lucy Art
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 737 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Addy Hirsbrunner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 749 | +0.6% | PB | ||
46 |
Savanna Bush
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 734 | -1.6% | |||
47 |
Hope Ivanovich
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 732 | +1.9% | SB | |
48 |
Claire Roussakis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 835 | +0.8% | PB | ||
49 |
JJ Gowetski
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | YMCA | 729 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Laura Kim
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 743 | +0.5% | SB | ||
51 |
Marie Lochridge
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 759 | -0.1% | |||
52 |
Jimena Mazon Grande
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | YMCA | 759 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Hayden Bailey
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 759 | -0.7% | |||
54 |
Alyssa Claborn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 755 | -2.3% | |||
54 |
Alexandra Sotek
Berkshire Family YMCA
|
Berkshire Family YMCA | YMCA | 723 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Isabel Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 737 | -0.6% | |||
57 |
Avery Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 722 | -0.4% | ||
58 |
Sofia Doersch
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 722 | +1.0% | PB | ||
59 |
Ксения Лунюшина
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 721 | -0.4% | |||
60 |
Julia Lo
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | YMCA | 752 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
braelyn wilson
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 735 | -0.9% | |||
60 |
Eliza Osada
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 778 | -2.3% | |||
63 |
Ryleigh Collins
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | 719 | -1.4% | |||
64 |
Sophia Liwanag
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | YMCA | 750 | -1.1% | ||
65 |
Fran Hunt
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 747 | +1.5% | SB | |
66 |
Yasmine Kwong
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 715 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Ella Montgomery
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 746 | -1.6% | |||
68 |
Audrey Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 714 | +0.1% | PB | |
69 |
Grace McBlain
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 713 | -1.1% | ||
70 |
Kaliyah Hinson
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 768 | -2.0% | |||
71 |
Ashley Chui
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 710 | -1.1% | |||
72 |
Lily Roberts
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 708 | -0.3% | ||
73 |
Emme D'Errico
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 707 | -0.2% | |||
74 |
Summer Jones
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 706 | -2.1% | |||
75 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 704 | -3.4% | |||
75 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 704 | -0.1% | |||
75 |
Francesca Scarabottolo
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | YMCA | 704 | +0.5% | PB | |
78 |
Kylie McKirryher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 762 | -3.4% | |||
78 |
Abby Bebel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | YMCA | 704 | -2.0% | ||
80 |
Elizabeth Bodie
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 718 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Karinne Everly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 703 | -1.7% | |||
82 |
Marisol Swenson
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 702 | -0.4% | |||
83 |
Julia Havice
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 716 | -1.6% | |||
84 |
Evangeline Iman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 732 | -0.8% | |||
85 |
Brenna Ross
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 700 | -2.2% | |||
86 |
Olivia Willemsen
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | YMCA | 699 | +0.2% | PB | |
86 |
Meghan Dwyer
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 731 | +1.1% | PB | ||
86 |
Bridget Daab
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 699 | +0.6% | PB | |
89 |
Annie Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 713 | +0.1% | SB | |
90 |
Sophie Baker
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | YMCA | 730 | +0.3% | PB | |
90 |
Jacki Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 804 | -2.3% | |||
92 |
Mia Cuiffo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 728 | +0.6% | PB | |
93 |
Maya Freeman
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 727 | -1.1% | ||
94 |
Eve Phillips
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | 708 | -2.0% | |||
95 |
Clare Schwartz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 694 | -0.1% | |||
96 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 692 | +1.0% | PB | |
97 |
Serena Dickey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 749 | -2.4% | |||
98 |
Hailey DuVall
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 683 | -1.0% | |||
98 |
Morgan Wiles
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 683 | -1.8% | ||
100 |
AK Gill
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 788 | -1.1% | |||
101 |
Emily Kyre
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 696 | -2.0% | |||
102 |
Victoria Castro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 712 | -2.3% | |||
103 |
Kaitlyn Landers
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 689 | -1.3% | |||
104 |
Lily Blankenship
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 673 | -1.6% | |||
105 |
Mary Gillen
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 670 | -1.7% | |||
106 |
Maxine Camillone
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 683 | -1.2% | |||
107 |
Ella Ciez
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 667 | -2.2% | |||
108 |
Natalie Johnson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 665 | -2.3% | |||
109 |
Belle Kolatis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 690 | -2.0% | |||
110 |
Amelia Betancourt
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 665 | +0.4% | SB | ||
111 |
Riga Riga
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 650 | -2.8% | |||
112 |
Reegan Brown
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 648 | -2.0% | |||
113 |
Ava Tenhundfeld
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 647 | -1.6% | |||
114 |
Madisyn Upton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 752 | -2.3% | |||
115 |
Morgan Ruebusch
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 676 | -3.6% | |||
116 |
Jane Brierley
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 642 | -3.2% | |||
117 |
Eliza Johnson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 671 | -5.4% | |||
118 |
Grace Brunk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 651 | -1.9% | |||
119 |
Sydney Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 661 | -2.9% | |||
120 |
Julia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 643 | -4.4% | |||
121 |
Rhyan Price
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 622 | -5.0% | |||
– |
Maya Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – |