Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beatriz Padron Salazar
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 9 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Helina Reyes
LACES
|
LACES | 7 | +9.8% | SB | |
3 |
Amada Lobos
Team Sin Fallos
|
Team Sin Fallos | 6 | -6.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentina Zapata Ceballos
Antioquia
|
Antioquia | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maria Castañeda Ruiz
Antioquia
|
Antioquia | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Darielys Ortiz
Academia Deporti
|
Academia Deporti | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Lia Despradel
Espadas Cedesa
|
Espadas Cedesa | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alejandra Suárez
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 4 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Maria Guzman
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo
|
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Lourdes Bermudez
CLS2000
|
CLS2000 | 2 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Lucia Romero
Team Sin Fallos
|
Team Sin Fallos | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sofia Charpentier Quesada
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana | – | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Isabella Presinal Hidalgo
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Odeth Castrillo
Coto Brus
|
Coto Brus | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyra de Cuba
Sithoc
|
Sithoc | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Belen Morales
Waterproof Swim Academy
|
Waterproof Swim Academy | 7 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Ariadna Del Moral
San Juan Cariba
|
San Juan Cariba | 6 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
alejandra Santana morales
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Sariah Ardila
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana | 4 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Yuliana Ortiz Román
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 3 | +3.8% | SB | |
7 |
Celine Robinson
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 2 | +14.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lianny Martinez
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo
|
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo | 1 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Mariana Rodríguez
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada | – | – | ||
10 |
Keren Ramirez
Indoor Club
|
Indoor Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Cecilia Poll
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | – | – | ||
12 |
Fernanda Trejos
Indoor Club
|
Indoor Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Ariana Acuña
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Roxanna Taveras
Casa de España
|
Casa de España | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Melanie Vargas
Casa de España
|
Casa de España | – | – | ||
16 |
Nicole Abreu
Las Piranas de Amaprosan
|
Las Piranas de Amaprosan | – | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Anna Pelger
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Maria Koolman
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | – | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Sonia Iris Hernández
Los Fenix
|
Los Fenix | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Fernandez
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo
|
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo | 9 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Catalina Espejo-Pena
Academia Deporti
|
Academia Deporti | 7 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Nicole Mack
Individuales Club Delfines AC
|
Individuales Club Delfines AC | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Genesis Herrera
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 5 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Sara De La Peña
Waterproof Swim Academy
|
Waterproof Swim Academy | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lia Perez
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Maria Moreta
Los Fenix
|
Los Fenix | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Ivanna Figuera
Sport Center Los Naranjos
|
Sport Center Los Naranjos | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jimena Navarro
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada | – | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Daniela Vidal Rodriguez
Los Fenix
|
Los Fenix | – | – | ||
11 |
Maria Paula Vindas
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo | – | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Adah Herrneder
Alpha AquaticsRD
|
Alpha AquaticsRD | – | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ivania Rebeca Lozano
El Salvador
|
El Salvador | – | – | ||
14 |
Michelle Perdomo
Titanes Sto Dgo
|
Titanes Sto Dgo | – | -4.2% | ||
15 |
Aliyah Estrada
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | – | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Annie Fallas
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada | – | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Shandra Vrolijk
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ailem Rodriguez
LACES
|
LACES | – | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Hillari Mota
Making Waves
|
Making Waves | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Victoria Lebedev
CLS2000
|
CLS2000 | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Amy Webb
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | – | +9.7% | PB | |
22 |
Geovana Molina
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Maria Julian Martinez
Tiburones Santiago Country Club
|
Tiburones Santiago Country Club | – | -5.5% | ||
24 |
Laura Abreu
Las Piranas de Amaprosan
|
Las Piranas de Amaprosan | – | – | ||
25 |
Maria Solorzano
Coto Brus
|
Coto Brus | – | -7.8% | ||
26 |
Aletta Pelger
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Melany Compres Diloné
Las Piranas de Amaprosan
|
Las Piranas de Amaprosan | – | – | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Koolman
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | – | -5.0% | ||
– |
Amelia Henriquez
huracanes Santo Domingo Country Club
|
huracanes Santo Domingo Country Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Azcona
Las Piranas de Amaprosan
|
Las Piranas de Amaprosan | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Arianna Sanchez Cruz
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 7 | +9.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Duverge
Making Waves
|
Making Waves | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Alexa Torres
Making Waves
|
Making Waves | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Yohangel Morales Barrientos
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Amy Sophia Payero
Tiburones Santiago Country Club
|
Tiburones Santiago Country Club | – | +9.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ruth Delgado
Dynamo
|
Dynamo | – | +10.9% | PB | |
8 |
Amira Ramos Velazquez
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | – | ||
9 |
Alllison Den Tapia Estrella
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | +9.9% | PB |