Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ianna Gomez
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo
|
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo | 9 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sthepanie Venegas
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Maria Guzman
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo
|
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo | 7 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Maria Lugo
Dominican Republic
|
Dominican Republic | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Odeth Castrillo
Coto Brus
|
Coto Brus | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lourdes Bermudez
CLS2000
|
CLS2000 | 4 | +3.4% | SB | |
6 |
Avril Robiou Vargas
Los Fenix
|
Los Fenix | – | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camila De La Rosa
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Andrea Perea
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Melany Dávila
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 6 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Ana Sanchez Alayon
San Juan Cariba
|
San Juan Cariba | 4 | – | ||
5 |
Jimena Diaz
CLS2000
|
CLS2000 | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Leticia Gonzalez
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 2 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Luciana Martínez
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada | 1 | – | PB | |
8 |
Liv Farro
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jaysi Gijswijt
Team Sin Fallos
|
Team Sin Fallos | – | – | ||
10 |
Celine Robinson
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Luz Gisela Rosario
Los Fenix
|
Los Fenix | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Fernanda Trejos
Indoor Club
|
Indoor Club | – | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Lianny Martinez
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo
|
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo | – | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Roxanna Taveras
Casa de España
|
Casa de España | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Paula Herrand
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | – | ||
16 |
Sofia Farias
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Mack
Individuales Club Delfines AC
|
Individuales Club Delfines AC | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Emilia Sandoval
Individuales Club Delfines AC
|
Individuales Club Delfines AC | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ivanka Santana
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jazlene Martinez
Cayena Swim Club
|
Cayena Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ri-Johnna Pedro
Sithoc
|
Sithoc | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ailem Rodriguez
LACES
|
LACES | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Aliyah Estrada
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eileen Acevedo
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 1 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Kirsha Wallace
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Victoria Lebedev
CLS2000
|
CLS2000 | – | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Laura Abreu
Las Piranas de Amaprosan
|
Las Piranas de Amaprosan | – | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Geovana Molina
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada | – | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Zoe Mercedes
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | – |