Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andres Martijena Díaz
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo
|
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Esteban Cruz
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 7 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Diego Molinares Valencia
Antioquia
|
Antioquia | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Arnoldo Herrera
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Enrique Garcia
Dominican Republic
|
Dominican Republic | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Andres Muñoz Olaya
Antioquia
|
Antioquia | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Robert Liz Cabrera
Team Sin Fallos
|
Team Sin Fallos | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Malcolm Mateo
Las Piranas de Amaprosan
|
Las Piranas de Amaprosan | 1 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Alexis Ramos
Las Piranas de Amaprosan
|
Las Piranas de Amaprosan | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angel Velasquez
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Tirado
Cayena Swim Club
|
Cayena Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Samuel Yepes Londono
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Juan Nunez
Team Sin Fallos
|
Team Sin Fallos | 5 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Cesar Alvarez
Dominican Republic
|
Dominican Republic | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ricardo Polanco Polanco-Lopez
LACES
|
LACES | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Marcos Herrera
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Edwin Sanchez
Espadas Cedesa
|
Espadas Cedesa | 1 | +3.7% | SB | |
9 |
Pablo Echeverria Monterros
Waterproof Swim Academy
|
Waterproof Swim Academy | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Diego Rodriguez Hernandez
San Juan Cariba
|
San Juan Cariba | – | – | ||
11 |
Marcello Curiel Gonzalez
Sithoc
|
Sithoc | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Marchena
Sport Center Los Naranjos
|
Sport Center Los Naranjos | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marcos Tulio Matos
Los Fenix
|
Los Fenix | 7 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Yotis Serafin
Sport Center Los Naranjos
|
Sport Center Los Naranjos | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Breton
Las Piranas de Amaprosan
|
Las Piranas de Amaprosan | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Wander Adriel de la Rosa
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alonso Rojas
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Santiago Arroyo
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
Piratas Aguas Abiertas | 2 | -5.4% | ||
8 |
Alfredo Abel
Team Sin Fallos
|
Team Sin Fallos | 1 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Carlos Consuegra
Orcas Veganas
|
Orcas Veganas | – | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Emmanuel Aybar
Academia Deporti
|
Academia Deporti | – | – | ||
11 |
Nelson Abbott
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Matias Castro
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
Piratas Aguas Abiertas | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Daviel Peralta Báez
Bettas
|
Bettas | – | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Johan Abbott
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | – | ||
– |
Gamalie De Los Santos Ureña
Bettas
|
Bettas | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ignacio Sthory
Sport Center Los Naranjos
|
Sport Center Los Naranjos | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jorge Serafin
Sport Center Los Naranjos
|
Sport Center Los Naranjos | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Cristian Gonzalez
Making Waves
|
Making Waves | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Erick Arias
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 5 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Axel Macias
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 4 | +8.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jesús Marte
Orcas Veganas
|
Orcas Veganas | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jose D Moscote
Dynamo
|
Dynamo | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Yamil Solano
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | – | ||
9 |
Roger Abreu
Alpha AquaticsRD
|
Alpha AquaticsRD | – | – | ||
10 |
Miguel Gonzalez
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | +5.8% | PB |