Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enrico Bado
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Ghazi
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Tran
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bryce Griffith
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brendan McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | – | ||
6 |
DJ Taylor
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Littlefield
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Herbie Behm
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enrico Bado
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 576 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Ghazi
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 472 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bryce Griffith
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 459 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brendan McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 453 | – | ||
5 |
DJ Taylor
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 452 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Herbie Behm
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 441 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Littlefield
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 436 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Tran
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 433 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hunter Bayley
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 427 | – | ||
10 |
Dax Hill
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 424 | – | ||
11 |
Trey Gregory
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 420 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 420 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Timothy Jones
Crimson Gold Aquatics
|
Crimson Gold Aquatics | 418 | – | ||
14 |
Max Kerwick
Great Hills Swim Team
|
Great Hills Swim Team | 399 | – | ||
15 |
Scott Weeks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 395 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Stephen Carroll
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 394 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Wong
Star
|
Star | 394 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 384 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Ryan Glander
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 371 | – | ||
20 |
Matt Barber
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 353 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Sittig
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wes Wheeler
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Kaden
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter O'Brien
New Wave Aquatic
|
New Wave Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Antkowski
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryne Smith
New Wave Aquatic
|
New Wave Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Barrett Johannsen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andres Delgado
Brownsville Aquatics
|
Brownsville Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keith Yoho
Klein Aquatics
|
Klein Aquatics | NS | – | – |