Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sherrill Thompson
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Audrea Stanton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caroline McElhany
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michelle Williamson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jaclin Rehring
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Beverly Weickgenant
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Carleigh Kutac
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lily Moldenhauer
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sherrill Thompson
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 625 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jaclin Rehring
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 567 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Beverly Weickgenant
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 557 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline McElhany
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 551 | – | PB | |
5 |
Audrea Stanton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michelle Williamson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carleigh Kutac
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 528 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lily Moldenhauer
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 522 | – | ||
9 |
Mary Foster
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 511 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paige Wells
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 510 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ziggy Dark
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 497 | +8.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alicia Zhang
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 486 | – | ||
13 |
Carolin Eustice
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
14 |
Allison Murphy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 471 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kelsey Fitzpatrick
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | |
16 |
Leanne Hill
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 460 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Alvarado
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
18 |
Heather Moon
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 454 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Ali Berry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 443 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dannye Osburn
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 439 | – | PB | |
21 |
Claudia Carlson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 434 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brittany RE
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 432 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jessica Leger
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 427 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Weber
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 426 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Brittany Gabay
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 415 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ellen Lobb
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 413 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cammile Adams
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
– |
Katherine Havlovic
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Amundsen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spin Beck
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – |