Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Flynn
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Sacco
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Maxvill
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Onstott
Great Hills Swim Team
|
Great Hills Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Lizzie Gormley
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Amanda Benson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jocie Colella
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Katrina Polivka
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Maxvill
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 639 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kelly Flynn
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 630 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Natalie Sacco
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 615 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Onstott
Great Hills Swim Team
|
Great Hills Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
5 |
Jocie Colella
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 591 | – | ||
6 |
Katrina Polivka
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
7 |
Amanda Benson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 583 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lizzie Gormley
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 582 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Shelby Bottoms
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
10 |
Morgan McCleery
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 572 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Maddie Steiner
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 566 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Rosita Bado
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 560 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Souganidis
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 547 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Alannah Lawrence
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 543 | – | ||
15 |
Bethany Joern
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 541 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Caitlin Baran
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 540 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nanette Wittenberg
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 536 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Alicia Stevens
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 522 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Micah Lawrence
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 516 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Emily Sundel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
21 |
Laura Fu
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
22 |
Stephanie MARTIN
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 505 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Vicki Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 493 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Stacey Eberhardt
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
25 |
Lara O'Brien
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 486 | – | ||
26 |
Krystin Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 482 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Tori Whitehead
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 481 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Natalie Treurniet
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 477 | – | ||
29 |
Kelsey Crea
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 473 | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Sara Griffis
New Caney Aquatic Team
|
New Caney Aquatic Team | 471 | – | ||
31 |
Grace Kittle
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 471 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Amanda McClelland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
33 |
Katie Nelson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
– |
Leigh-Ann Axt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – |