Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Tomanek
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
– |
Townley Trautmann
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hadley Trautmann
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Aimee West
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin Ball
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Nash
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Swan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Megan Kukielski
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michelle Kukielski
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan May
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Colleen Dawley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Bowser
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Hooper
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
12 |
Melissa Baumann
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Laura Willis
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Britton Cowles
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Keplin
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Lauren Michlitsch
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Lee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Victoria Parfit
Park Cities-North Dallas YMCA
|
Park Cities-North Dallas YMCA | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Valdez
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Lauren Eaton
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | – |