Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Kostadinov
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 9 | – | ||
X |
Greg Pfaff
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
2 |
Andy Morley
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Spencer
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Will McNamara
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Mahan
Denton ISD Aquat
|
Denton ISD Aquat | 4 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Garza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Yunkun Chen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Austin Tomanek
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Jeffrey Yuan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -10.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Custred
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Kim
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Johnson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Scott Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Davis Eubanks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Alkire
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Rutoskey
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Nate Kuhn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
11 |
Jeffrey Nichols
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Ryan Pulsifer
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Andre Bergstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Cameron Kerl
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – |