Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Townley Trautmann
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sara Corradi
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Valerie Peckham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nickie Dauksavage
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Monica Gully
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | +4.7% | SB | |
6 |
Lauren Ogle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Laura Olson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Lauren Burkert
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Catherine Schneider
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +4.4% | SB | |
10 |
Markie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Sofie Steffner
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
12 |
Lydia Tomanek
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Amanda Corwin
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Matney Rolfe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Melanie Huber
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Brittany Ballard
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
17 |
Emily Hendricks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
18 |
Anna Frey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Macey Groen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Kukielski
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hadley Trautmann
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Bowser
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Meagan Whitson
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Emma De Boer
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Michelle Kukielski
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Patchi Ravi
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jessica Temple
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | +6.3% | PB | |
9 |
Johanna Baker
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | – | ||
10 |
Caitlin Ball
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Brittany Holsten
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Aimee West
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Molly Rippe
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Jenna Magan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Meili
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | – | ||
16 |
Kaitlyn Swan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Megan May
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Alissa Davis
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Katy Johnson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Danielle Palomo
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Sarah Blue
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.5% | ||
X |
Pia Lara Carrillo
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
22 |
Shelley Hoblit
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
23 |
Randi Lucero
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Alicia Osen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
25 |
Rosy Rios
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
26 |
Maddie Hooper
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Colleen Dawley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Christina Kuhlmann
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Maggie Kruder
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Katie Curtis
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Nicole Newcomb
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Cathryn Boes
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
33 |
Natalie Ryazanova
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -3.8% | ||
34 |
Lindsey Gee
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Antoinette Jimenez
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Toni Lukacs
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Melissa Baumann
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Melissa Rift
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
39 |
Ariel Park
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +5.5% | PB | |
40 |
Megan Reardon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -5.8% | ||
41 |
Ally Wallis
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
42 |
Sean Nahas
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
43 |
Jordan Haefling
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.6% | ||
44 |
Gaby Teran
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
45 |
Claire Neuner
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
46 |
Alyssa Munk
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Dana Henning
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | – | – | ||
48 |
Emily Rift
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
49 |
Sarah Gerard
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
50 |
Kehlsey Knowles
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Laura Willis
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Kat Smart
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | – | – | ||
53 |
Sooji Kim
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Kaitlyn Taylor
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +5.2% | PB | |
55 |
Britton Cowles
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Rolfe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Shelby Hoyt
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 7 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Shannon Whitson
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 6 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Melconian
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Clark
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Teresa Gully
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Catherine Kirby
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Brianne Darling
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Valdez
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Chelsey Sveinsson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
11 |
Eunice Park
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | – | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Haley Fox
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +9.0% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Lee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Kezhal Shah-Hosseini
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Michlitsch
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Parfit
Park Cities-North Dallas YMCA
|
Park Cities-North Dallas YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Kristi Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
18 |
Stephanie Grote
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Kenney
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -4.1% | ||
– |
Melodie McTaggart
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pam Teran
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Kimmey
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Carruth
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kayla De Boer
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | +7.3% | PB | |
5 |
MacK Thornton
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Haley Walton
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Miyo Malouf
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Adina Luo
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +9.5% | PB | |
10 |
Nikki Brennecke
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
DD Richardson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Alecia McGillivray
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
13 |
Callie Scheffler
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Chelsea Zobrist
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Laney Gorman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +8.0% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Eeds
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Hannah Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Kim Bray
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
19 |
Danielle Reuben
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jessie Ho
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
21 |
Rachel Brasier
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
22 |
Ashley Truong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – |