Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wil Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Enrico Bado
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Tran
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Dax Hill
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Sittig
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Pechulis
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Will Norton
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Walter Rumans
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Wes Wheeler
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Randall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Brendan McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Herbie Behm
Kirtland Aquatic
|
Kirtland Aquatic | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Scott Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enrico Bado
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 657 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wil Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 635 | +2.4% | SB | |
3 |
Andrew Tran
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 620 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 589 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Sittig
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dax Hill
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 575 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Pechulis
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 573 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Will Norton
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brendan McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 551 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Herbie Behm
Kirtland Aquatic
|
Kirtland Aquatic | 551 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Randall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 537 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Wes Wheeler
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 532 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 531 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Walter Rumans
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 522 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 518 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Scott Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 508 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Drew Mays
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 507 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Kevin Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 506 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Hugo Martinez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 492 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Tim Juhn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 484 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Chad Stein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | – | PB | |
22 |
DJ Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 473 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
John Kuhlke
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 462 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Billy Griffitts
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 461 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Goebel
Stillwater Swimming Club
|
Stillwater Swimming Club | 460 | – | ||
26 |
Brent Goodwin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 455 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Travis Kasinger
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 455 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Place
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 454 | – | ||
29 |
Joseph Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 453 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Jorge Olivero
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 452 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Douglass Brown
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 451 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Pope
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 449 | – | PB | |
33 |
Timothy Pendergrass
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
34 |
Mitchell Foster
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 436 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Colin Shopp
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 433 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
AJ Ortega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | – | PB | |
37 |
Burke Wiggins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 425 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Patrick Merrell
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 423 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nicholas Saliba
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 414 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Logan Testi
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 413 | – | PB | |
41 |
Wray Borland
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 411 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Dylan Smith
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 409 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Phillip Matt
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 404 | – | ||
44 |
Alex Durocher
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 402 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Jeremiah Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 402 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Anthony LeBlanc
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 402 | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Greg Hoffman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 401 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Clancy Ryburn
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 398 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ross DeOtte
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 395 | +2.5% | PB | |
50 |
Evan Hall
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 393 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Jimmy McCauley
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 392 | – | ||
52 |
Matt Roney
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 388 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 369 | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Conner Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 359 | +3.5% | SB | |
– |
Jake Brown
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – |