Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Martindale
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Sacco
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mandy Ballo
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Grubb
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 15 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Lopez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 13.50 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lacey Bobo
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 13.50 | – | PB | |
7 |
Claudia Cardenas
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Holcomb
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brittany Barwegen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brittany Norton
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lindsay Brown
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Baalman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
KATHLEEN BEHM
Kirtland Aquatic
|
Kirtland Aquatic | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carrie Enright
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Amanda Benson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ali Sanford
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Martindale
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 688 | – | ||
2 |
Natalie Sacco
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 655 | – | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Lopez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 654 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mandy Ballo
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
5 |
Lacey Bobo
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 641 | – | PB | |
6 |
Meredith Grubb
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 639 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Claudia Cardenas
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Holcomb
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brittany Norton
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 622 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Lindsay Brown
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
11 |
Stephanie Strauss
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
11 |
Claire Legg
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carrie Enright
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 602 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Baalman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 596 | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Brittany Barwegen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 592 | – | ||
16 |
Ali Sanford
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 592 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
KATHLEEN BEHM
Kirtland Aquatic
|
Kirtland Aquatic | 591 | – | PB | |
18 |
Erin Voyles
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
19 |
Brigitte Heuer
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 576 | – | ||
20 |
Amanda Benson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 576 | – | ||
21 |
Bri Barfield
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 575 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Amanda Arrington
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 574 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Sara Feather
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrea Grace
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 568 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Norrissa Groth
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
26 |
Bryne Ulmschneider
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lesley Murray
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
27 |
Stephanie Terrell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 563 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Aurora Owen
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alexa Lewis
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
31 |
Caroline Jennings
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 554 | – | ||
32 |
Stephanie Bernier
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 551 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Elizabeth Thompson
Kerr-McGee Swim Club
|
Kerr-McGee Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
34 |
Kristen Hempleman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 549 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Ashley McKemie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | ||
36 |
Marcy Mighty Parshall
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
37 |
Allison Erdly
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 536 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Alexandra Jennings
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 535 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Hannah Goode
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 534 | +0.1% | SB | |
40 |
Darcy Wheeler
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 532 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tiffany Barkley
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 529 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jessica Williams
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 525 | – | ||
43 |
Mollie Deaton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 524 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Morgan McGee
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 521 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kristin Masters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 521 | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Raven Zimmer
Stillwater Swimming Club
|
Stillwater Swimming Club | 518 | – | ||
47 |
Beth Rowan
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
48 |
Townley Trautmann
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 514 | +4.4% | PB | |
49 |
Jessica Brown
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 508 | – | PB | |
50 |
Taylor Fields
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 503 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Tina Rau
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 501 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Francie Harvey
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 500 | -2.6% | ||
53 |
Amy Isbell
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 499 | +3.5% | PB | |
54 |
Jennifer Joines
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 498 | – | ||
55 |
Holly Garland
Searcy Sharks Swim Team
|
Searcy Sharks Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
56 |
Michelle Freshcoln
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 495 | – | PB | |
57 |
Rosalie Palmer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kerry Spadinger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
59 |
Wendy Garza
Amarillo Swim Team
|
Amarillo Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
60 |
Loren Hinds
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
61 |
Haley Pittman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 482 | +3.9% | PB | |
62 |
Molli Young
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 479 | – | ||
63 |
Lauren Burkert
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 475 | – | ||
64 |
Brittany Norris
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 474 | – | ||
65 |
Murphy Crain
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 472 | – | PB | |
66 |
Elizabeth Mericas
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
67 |
Caitlin Boren
Searcy Sharks Swim Team
|
Searcy Sharks Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
68 |
Jennifer Amalfitano
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 469 | -1.8% | ||
69 |
Brittany Powell
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
70 |
Ashley Smith
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 465 | – | ||
71 |
Tiffany Chillemi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 461 | +1.3% | SB | |
72 |
Xela Steenberge
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 449 | -2.3% | ||
73 |
Betsy Smith
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 447 | – | ||
74 |
Morgan McCleery
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 445 | – | ||
75 |
Brett Oberfelder
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 445 | +1.6% | PB | |
76 |
Brittney Bryant
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 444 | – | ||
77 |
EM Gunning
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 443 | -1.4% | ||
78 |
April Hall
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 443 | -0.6% | ||
79 |
Kelly Griffith
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 439 | – | PB | |
79 |
Catherine Dicaire
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 439 | – | ||
81 |
Marianna Sofman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 435 | – | ||
82 |
Kelsey Hampton
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
83 |
Julia Kennis
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 429 | – | ||
84 |
Stephanie Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 429 | -1.1% | ||
85 |
Lauren Mitchell
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 428 | +6.2% | SB | |
86 |
Whitney Tyrone
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 428 | – | ||
87 |
Krystin Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 427 | – | ||
88 |
lauren morgan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 427 | – | ||
89 |
Grace Kittle
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 426 | -5.5% | ||
90 |
Sarah Maurer
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
91 |
Ally Gann
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 426 | – | PB | |
92 |
Marie Jochim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
93 |
Andrea Roldan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 404 | +1.4% | SB | |
94 |
Chelsea Dey
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 385 | – | PB | |
– |
Nicole Keller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Norra Stroh
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chelsea Pike
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steph Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adriana Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeline Merrill
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxie Gallegos
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danielle Mauer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justine Lin
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arielle Goldberg
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Barbara Stitt
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cathy Cote
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brianna Bertelson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reji Smith
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vanessa Kirchner
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tarah Huddleston
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – |