Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
O Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Carlysle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Peyton Bobo
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Arne Meeuw
Kirtland Aquatic
|
Kirtland Aquatic | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jeff Gettel
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Garrett Robberson
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Fleming
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Keith Dawley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Kendrick
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stephen Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Bryan Myers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Garrett Weaver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lamar Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Scott Parsons
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
John Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | +3.7% | SB | |
16 |
Andrew Trowbridge
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Carlysle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 632 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Bobo
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 599 | – | ||
3 |
O Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 554 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Anthony Fleming
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 535 | – | ||
5 |
Jeff Gettel
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 523 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Arne Meeuw
Kirtland Aquatic
|
Kirtland Aquatic | 523 | – | ||
7 |
Keith Dawley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 520 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Robberson
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 516 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Kendrick
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 504 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stephen Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 503 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Bryan Myers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | – | ||
12 |
Scott Parsons
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 487 | +7.9% | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Weaver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 484 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Berdine
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 475 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Lamar Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 465 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Andrew Trowbridge
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 464 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
John Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 459 | +3.5% | SB | |
18 |
Nick Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 457 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Chris Ginder
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 451 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Cody Edwards
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 448 | – | ||
21 |
Cameron Yates
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 442 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Cole Wehner
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 438 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carlos Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 438 | +9.7% | PB | |
24 |
Trevor Mays
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 438 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jamie Stults
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
26 |
John Bannon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 433 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Evan Dunn
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 430 | – | PB | |
28 |
Eric Wittig
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 430 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
OR Barak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 428 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Jeremy Davidson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 427 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 424 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Painter
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 419 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Stu Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 419 | – | PB | |
34 |
Tim Myers
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 417 | – | ||
35 |
Ben Parker
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 416 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jay Rowland
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 413 | +0.4% | SB | |
37 |
Kyle Tilley
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 410 | – | PB | |
38 |
Matt McKinney
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 407 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ross Irons
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
40 |
Drew Domenech
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
41 |
Austin Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 403 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
AJ Gebhardt
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 401 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Andy Ward
Unattached
|
Unattached | 399 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jacob Bjork
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 395 | – | PB | |
45 |
Chamo MACHADO
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 387 | +2.5% | PB | |
46 |
Chris Cavin
Kerr-McGee Swim Club
|
Kerr-McGee Swim Club | 383 | – | ||
47 |
Jeff Heimsath
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 375 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Tyler Cameron
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 374 | +1.1% | SB | |
49 |
Pete Van Dyck
Kerr-McGee Swim Club
|
Kerr-McGee Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
50 |
Curt Mega
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 368 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Kevin Gifford
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 363 | – | PB | |
52 |
Billy Ackerman
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 360 | – | ||
53 |
Brooks Allen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 355 | – | PB | |
54 |
Andrew Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 355 | +1.2% | SB | |
55 |
Eric Roselli
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 352 | +1.6% | PB | |
56 |
David Tilden
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 346 | +6.5% | PB | |
57 |
Jack Mershon
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 345 | +2.7% | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Cummings
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 329 | +0.6% | PB | |
59 |
Francis Nieves
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 325 | – | PB | |
60 |
Thomas Gaudreau
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 318 | – | ||
61 |
Ryan Ebersole
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 300 | – | PB | |
– |
Jeff Hendricks
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Radam
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Slininger
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael WU
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ron Cowen
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Kozlowski
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Slininger
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark McCord
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Gorrell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |