Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Phillips
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Geissinger
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Greg Daniele
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Victor Leclere
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Harry Foster
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 13.50 | – | PB | |
5 |
Greg Mahon
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 13.50 | – | PB | |
7 |
Angelo Digiacinto
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
David Ingraham
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dominick Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mason Shaw
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Smit
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mark Cox
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4.50 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lee Groseclose
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4.50 | – | ||
14 |
Niall Janney
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Andy Schranck
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Phillips
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 853 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Peter Geissinger
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 801 | – | ||
3 |
Greg Daniele
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 826 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Ingraham
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 884 | – | PB | |
5 |
Greg Mahon
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 794 | – | PB | |
6 |
Angelo Digiacinto
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 780 | – | PB | |
7 |
Victor Leclere
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 775 | – | PB | |
8 |
Harry Foster
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 771 | – | PB | |
9 |
Niall Janney
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 770 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Andy Schranck
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 772 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mark Cox
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 799 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 761 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Smit
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 763 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mason Shaw
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 792 | – | ||
15 |
Lee Groseclose
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 757 | – | ||
16 |
Dominick Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 901 | – | PB | |
17 |
Karl Mayer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 773 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
James Keady
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 744 | – | ||
19 |
Austin Abigt
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 772 | – | PB | |
20 |
TJ McCarthy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 769 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joe Bailey
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 735 | – | PB | |
22 |
Huston McGee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
23 |
Greg Morgan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 731 | – | ||
24 |
Jim Wells
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 764 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Kelly Dorian
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 734 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sasha Tehrani
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 761 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mason Chenier
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 755 | – | ||
28 |
Costas Hadjipateras
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 722 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dan Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 721 | – | PB | |
30 |
Joe Burquist
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
31 |
Steven Gasparini
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 808 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Harris
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 716 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Martin Harm
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
34 |
Daniel Basler
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 706 | – | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 737 | – | PB | |
36 |
Eric Naylor
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nicholas Johnson
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 698 | +5.9% | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Jennings
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 698 | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Reid
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 692 | – | ||
40 |
Evan Danz
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 694 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Doug Schranck
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 692 | – | PB | |
42 |
Michael Hanson
West Branch-WI
|
West Branch-WI | 687 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kyle Trelka
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
44 |
Brian Stirling
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 684 | – | ||
45 |
Michael Murphy
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 717 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Alex Cushman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 683 | – | PB | |
47 |
Bryan Parker
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 682 | – | PB | |
48 |
Justin Gilmartin
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 680 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Joseph AbuRahma
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 713 | – | PB | |
50 |
Chris Wiederecht
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 710 | – | PB | |
51 |
Konrad Opuszko
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 709 | – | ||
52 |
E J Testa
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 678 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jared Heine
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 674 | – | ||
54 |
Tommy Steele
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 701 | +5.4% | PB | |
55 |
Stuart Ainsworth
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 668 | – | PB | |
56 |
Christian Nasset
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 667 | – | PB | |
57 |
Evan Green
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 667 | – | PB | |
58 |
Matt Torres
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 699 | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Nick Bonifield
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 664 | – | ||
60 |
Wesley Trumbauer
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jacob Hunt
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
62 |
Steven Springer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
63 |
Morgan Watkins
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y | 748 | – | ||
64 |
Brad Bielak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 685 | -0.5% | ||
65 |
AJ Yunker
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 654 | +0.9% | PB | |
66 |
Alan Nedley
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
67 |
Alex Lewis
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 740 | – | ||
68 |
Alvaro Vega
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 650 | +1.6% | PB | |
69 |
Nik Lumkong
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 649 | – | ||
70 |
Jim Brabbins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 645 | – | PB | |
71 |
Kevin Lancki
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 673 | -3.4% | ||
72 |
Kevin Sun
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 671 | -0.3% | ||
72 |
Paul Maneri
SJAC
|
SJAC | 671 | – | PB | |
74 |
Peter Saunders
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 640 | – | PB | |
74 |
Collin Casciano
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
76 |
Michael Lacine
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 640 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kyle Madley
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 728 | +1.7% | PB | |
78 |
David Ireland
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 666 | – | ||
79 |
Kevin Rogers
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
80 |
Michael Moore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 662 | – | PB | |
80 |
J Flanagan
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 634 | – | ||
82 |
Jeffrey Stirling
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 628 | +0.6% | PB | |
82 |
Aaron Lawson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 722 | +4.1% | PB | |
82 |
Andrew Robinson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
85 |
Zach Peart
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 661 | – | ||
86 |
David White
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
87 |
Nathan Walters
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
88 |
Nathan Butler
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 619 | – | PB | |
88 |
Matt Logan
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 624 | – | PB | |
90 |
Stewart Bush
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
91 |
Brian Posten
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 616 | – | PB | |
92 |
Preston Wahl
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 616 | – | ||
93 |
Adam Schneider
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 644 | +0.3% | PB | |
94 |
Erik Stefferud
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 611 | – | ||
94 |
David Wilson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 615 | +0.4% | PB | |
96 |
Pat McHugh
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 615 | – | ||
97 |
Taylor Miller
High Point YMCA Dolphins
|
High Point YMCA Dolphins | 642 | – | ||
98 |
Matt Lower
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
99 |
John Keough
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 639 | – | ||
100 |
Kevin Engelman
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 602 | +0.3% | PB | |
101 |
Nate Frye
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 601 | – | ||
102 |
Stefan Toi
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 600 | – | PB | |
103 |
Zachary Jones
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 604 | +1.1% | PB | |
104 |
Tyler Lareau
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 629 | -1.3% | ||
105 |
Doug Parks
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 595 | – | ||
106 |
Andrew Jackwin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
106 |
Jordan Ray
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 598 | – | ||
108 |
Riley Sherer
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 623 | – | PB | |
109 |
Matt Libby
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 589 | -3.7% | ||
109 |
Ryley Pearson
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics
|
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
111 |
Ian Woodcock
Milton Branch-PA
|
Milton Branch-PA | 585 | – | PB | |
111 |
Jaime Ianiro
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 679 | +0.4% | PB | |
113 |
Kyle Disney-Huss
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
114 |
Brian Barr
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 673 | – | ||
115 |
Jeff Singer
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
116 |
Austin Hunter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 581 | – | ||
117 |
Jacob Hegge
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 605 | – | PB | |
118 |
Stephen Fox
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
119 |
Eric Trotta
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 591 | – | ||
120 |
Seth Dippold
Ridgway YMCA
|
Ridgway YMCA | 589 | – | ||
121 |
Tim McGrath
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 555 | -0.2% | ||
122 |
Kris Sweetman
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 587 | -0.7% | ||
123 |
Paul Skousen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 643 | +2.2% | PB | |
124 |
Patrick Hamill
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 550 | – | ||
125 |
August Dinwiddie
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 539 | – | PB | |
126 |
Connor Yoo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 621 | – | ||
127 |
Austin Wolff
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 764 | – | PB | |
128 |
David Ball
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 478 | -5.6% | ||
– |
Nick Hein
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Jacobson
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | NS | – | – |