Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corinne Showalter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mandy Myers
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Margo Geer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ginny Glover
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Comodeca
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Juliana Prim
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Courtney Beidler
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Breann McDowell
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Marissa Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Whitehead
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katheryne Muth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Ashley Bolin
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liz Greenway
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brittney Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Casey Ridge
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corinne Showalter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 822 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Margo Geer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 803 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mandy Myers
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 783 | – | ||
4 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 789 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Julia Comodeca
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 784 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ginny Glover
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 770 | – | PB | |
7 |
Juliana Prim
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 769 | – | PB | |
8 |
Courtney Beidler
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 762 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Whitehead
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 755 | – | PB | |
10 |
Breann McDowell
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 754 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Liz Greenway
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ashley Bolin
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 740 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marissa Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 749 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Katheryne Muth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 739 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Casey Ridge
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 732 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Brittney Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 722 | – | PB | |
17 |
Heidi Niespodzany
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 716 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hollis Capuano
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 724 | – | ||
19 |
Emily Gniatzcyk
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Lloyd
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 729 | – | PB | |
20 |
Stephie Fox
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 716 | – | PB | |
22 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 765 | – | ||
23 |
Lauren Schmittle
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 711 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nikki Barczak
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 724 | – | ||
25 |
Sydnee Eberly
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 718 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Emri Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 755 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katherine Carl
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 700 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katherine Grierson
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
29 |
Heather Savage
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 694 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Claire Loht
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mikki Morr
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 694 | – | ||
32 |
Autumn Jones
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 693 | – | PB | |
32 |
Audrey Tolbert
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD | 693 | – | PB | |
34 |
Reagan Carne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
35 |
Molley Pipkorn
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 680 | – | PB | |
36 |
Rachel Gadzicki
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 687 | – | ||
37 |
Shelby Leonard
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 694 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Erin Thomas
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 672 | +3.8% | SB | |
39 |
Blair Collins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 677 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Anna Blair Bullock
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 726 | – | ||
41 |
Rachel Wilson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 670 | – | PB | |
42 |
Libby Mayock
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 658 | – | ||
43 |
Bekka Westrick
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 667 | +1.1% | SB | |
44 |
Maggie Thompson
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 666 | – | ||
45 |
Erin Burke
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
46 |
Melissa Helock
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 655 | – | ||
47 |
Lauren Baisden
Idaho Falls YMCA
|
Idaho Falls YMCA | 664 | – | ||
48 |
Meghan Buckley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 716 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Katie Keefer
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 660 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Katy Munzenmaier
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 711 | – | ||
51 |
Maddi Webb
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
52 |
Sophia Graesser
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 653 | – | PB | |
53 |
Catherine Howard
SJAC
|
SJAC | 652 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Alexandra Hunter
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 651 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Andrea Brown
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 640 | – | PB | |
56 |
Molly Willingham
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 658 | – | ||
57 |
Susanna White
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 697 | +1.9% | SB | |
58 |
Paola Simon
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
59 |
Katrina DeSantis
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 641 | – | PB | |
60 |
Meredith Ketchmark
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 651 | – | ||
60 |
Kori Golden
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 638 | – | PB | |
62 |
Kalee Kemmesat
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 638 | – | PB | |
63 |
Dani Albright
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 728 | -2.4% | ||
64 |
Sarah Kaneshiki
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
65 |
Meredith Foster
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD | 648 | +3.8% | PB | |
66 |
Christina Daquila
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jennifer Beatty
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 623 | – | PB | |
68 |
Kristen Ferriero
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 632 | – | ||
69 |
Katherine Glenn
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 631 | – | ||
70 |
Kinsey Kowalski
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
71 |
Meghan Bowling
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 620 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kristen Dornstauder
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 620 | – | ||
73 |
Emily Waller
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 628 | – | ||
74 |
Natalie Bolin
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 640 | – | PB | |
75 |
Brianna Dietz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | |
75 |
Ally Stover
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 627 | -0.7% | ||
77 |
Hilary Woldt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 627 | – | ||
78 |
Lauren Chase
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 625 | – | ||
79 |
Alivia Berg
Southeastern Ct Y
|
Southeastern Ct Y | 677 | -1.5% | ||
80 |
Katie Nemann
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 637 | – | ||
81 |
Carrie Chibe
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
82 |
Chelsey Young
Defiance-OH
|
Defiance-OH | 618 | +0.5% | PB | |
83 |
Jamie Akenberger
South Toledo YMCA
|
South Toledo YMCA | 618 | -2.6% | ||
84 |
Anna Bersani
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 606 | +3.7% | SB | |
85 |
Kate Taylor
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 615 | – | PB | |
86 |
Suzanne Lemberg
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 615 | – | PB | |
87 |
Whitney Boehme
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
88 |
Ashlie Benson
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 624 | – | ||
88 |
Mary Moser
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
90 |
Mattie Riley
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 611 | – | PB | |
91 |
Anna Strzempko
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 700 | -0.4% | ||
92 |
Mckenzie Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 618 | -0.2% | ||
93 |
Michelle Du
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
93 |
Tori Kontor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | -1.4% | ||
95 |
Lynn Brotherton
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 604 | – | ||
96 |
Amy VanLishout
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 602 | – | PB | |
97 |
Brianna Perazella
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 594 | – | PB | |
98 |
Ashley Forsyth
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 603 | – | ||
99 |
Megan Foran
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
100 |
Mara Valenzuela
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 640 | – | ||
101 |
Lisa Boyce
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 640 | -3.6% | ||
102 |
Kara Dubiel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 588 | – | ||
103 |
Rebecca Maher
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 582 | – | ||
104 |
Aubrey Caldwell
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 580 | – | PB | |
105 |
Mary Miller
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 573 | – | ||
106 |
Julianna Lynch
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 570 | – | ||
107 |
Gillian RYAN
TRIVALLEY
|
TRIVALLEY | 745 | – | ||
108 |
Emma Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
109 |
Alexandra Stephens
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 564 | – | ||
– |
Janene Senofonte
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brittany Neifert
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – |