1
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
2
|
West Shore YMCA (A)
|
|
|
2
|
SWIM TYDE (A)
|
|
|
4
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms (A)
|
|
|
5
|
Y-Spartaquatics (A)
|
|
|
6
|
Sarasota Sharks (A)
|
|
|
7
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins (A)
|
|
|
8
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA (A)
|
|
|
9
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
10
|
Spy Swimming (A)
|
|
|
11
|
OSHY Dolphins (A)
|
|
|
12
|
Upper Main Line YMCA (A)
|
|
|
13
|
Boyertown YMCA (A)
|
|
|
14
|
Farmington Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|
15
|
Spokane Sea Serpents (A)
|
|
|
16
|
Countryside YMCA (A)
|
|
|
17
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C (A)
|
|
|
18
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas (A)
|
|
|
19
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
20
|
Kettering South YMCA (A)
|
|
|
21
|
Rapid Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
22
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) (A)
|
|
|
23
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins (A)
|
|
|
24
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos (A)
|
|
|
25
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
26
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA (A)
|
|
|
27
|
Greensburg YMCA (A)
|
|
|
28
|
West Seattle Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
29
|
Saginaw YMCA (A)
|
|
|
30
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
31
|
Somerset County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
32
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) (A)
|
|
|
33
|
Western Fam.-MD (A)
|
|
|
34
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans (A)
|
|
|
35
|
West Morris Area Y (A)
|
|
|
36
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
37
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
38
|
Team Eugene Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
39
|
Green Bay Y (A)
|
|
|
40
|
Champaign County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
41
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves (A)
|
|
|
42
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming (A)
|
|
|
43
|
Glens Falls YMCA (A)
|
|
|
44
|
YMCA of the North Shore (A)
|
|
|
45
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas (A)
|
|
|
46
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA (A)
|
|
|
47
|
Flint Falcons (A)
|
|
|
48
|
York YMCA (A)
|
|
|
49
|
Hartford-MD (A)
|
|
|
50
|
Echelon-NJ (A)
|
|
|
51
|
Palisades-Malibu (A)
|
|
|
52
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA (A)
|
|
|
53
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
54
|
Hamilton Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
55
|
Cavalier Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
56
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA (A)
|
|
|
57
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County (A)
|
|
|
58
|
North Oakland Waves (A)
|
|
|
59
|
Southeastern Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
60
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA (A)
|
|
|
61
|
South Toledo YMCA (A)
|
|
|
62
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA (A)
|
|
|
63
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA (A)
|
|
|
64
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
65
|
AquaStorm (A)
|
|
|
66
|
Defiance-OH (A)
|
|
|
67
|
Boise YMCA (A)
|
|
|
68
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
69
|
SJAC (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Somerset County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
–
|
West Branch-WI (A)
|
|
|