1
|
Leah Gingrich
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Kelly Ann Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Casey Ridge
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
15
|
-0.5%
|
|
5
|
Laura Simon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Hannah Whitehead
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Marissa Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
12
|
+0.8%
|
SB
|
8
|
Sara Conner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
11
|
+2.0%
|
SB
|
9
|
Claire Loht
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Rachel Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
7
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
11
|
Sarah Galvin
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Liz Greenway
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Megan Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Karen Chu
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Meghan Bowling
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Abby Galbreath
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Rachel Wilson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Molly Hazelbaker
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Genevieve Miller
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Jamie Chong
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
SB
|
21
|
Carly Munchel
York YMCA
|
York YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Mckenzie Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
23
|
Kiera Molloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Jennifer Hicks
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
26
|
Katie Nemann
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Katherine Glenn
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Hali Flickinger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kate Taylor
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
|
–
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
30
|
Sydnee Eberly
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Amanda Hardewig
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Brianna Perazella
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Jesse Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Ashley Forsyth
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Claire Shannon
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Ava Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
37
|
Katherine Crain
HYCAT
|
HYCAT
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
SB
|
38
|
Joanna Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
39
|
Catherine Howard
SJAC
|
SJAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Sara Columbus
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Rebecca Maher
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Steph Nagele
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Ashley Crowe
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Paula Guzman
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
SB
|
45
|
Nicole Blazejewski
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Stephanie Nguyen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Ana Villarreal
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Anna Blair Bullock
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|