Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Joyner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Deidric Walliczek
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 17 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Moore
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kiptyn Helmrick
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Beckett Nelson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Max Cockson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Bennett Rotramel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Nolte
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucien Espinosa
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Dennis Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Henry Schultz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nikita Grinberg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Hank Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Skluzacek
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Elliot Leasure
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nolan Karki
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Joyner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 793 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Deidric Walliczek
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 705 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kiptyn Helmrick
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 691 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Zach Moore
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 675 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Beckett Nelson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 632 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Bennett Rotramel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 766 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Max Cockson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 593 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Nolte
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 573 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Dennis Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lucien Espinosa
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 569 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Elliot Leasure
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 678 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Skluzacek
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 520 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Nikita Grinberg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 519 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Henry Schultz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 513 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Hank Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 512 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Nolan Karki
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 506 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Koll Liudahl
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 489 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Misha Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 480 | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
Mishe Long
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 459 | +9.4% | PB | |
20 |
Matias del Carpio
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 453 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Deeb
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 446 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Stevens
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 441 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Jarrid Magnuson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 436 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Max Moser
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 428 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Harrison Taylor
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 425 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Emmett Beaudette
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 561 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Ryese Biebl
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 394 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Miles Hjelle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 392 | +0.7% | SB | |
29 |
Landon Lacek
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 520 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Jacob Polasky
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 459 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Sam Strehl
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 451 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Stanley Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 300 | -6.9% |