Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Christianson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Miranda Francois
Barracuda Aquatics Club
|
Barracuda Aquatics Club | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Mathiason
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Vivian Schott
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Laney Bell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Aspen Schieffer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Katz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Lydia Hydukovich
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hailey Brockmann
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Katz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Edwards
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Isabelle Lane
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kathryn Deeb
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Adley Wendlandt
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Laurel Audette
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Johnson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Christianson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 751 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Miranda Francois
Barracuda Aquatics Club
|
Barracuda Aquatics Club | 724 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Mathiason
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 803 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Laney Bell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 671 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aspen Schieffer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 669 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Katz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 665 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Vivian Schott
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 660 | -4.2% | ||
8 |
Lydia Hydukovich
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 692 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Ellie Katz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 600 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Sydney Edwards
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 690 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kathryn Deeb
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 668 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Hailey Brockmann
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 575 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Laurel Audette
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 564 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Isabelle Lane
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 549 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ashley Johnson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 541 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Adley Wendlandt
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 537 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Annabelle Tonn
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 628 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Aria Armstrong
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 624 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Chandler Offerman
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 530 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Margaret Backstrom
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 513 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Alyda Overgaard
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 492 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Keira Bell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 481 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Olivia Patrick
WEST
|
WEST | 475 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Avery Obleman
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 464 | -4.6% | ||
25 |
Anna Milsow
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 439 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Bache
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 427 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Grace Swart
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 315 | +5.2% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Wilson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 220 | +5.5% | PB | |
29 |
Jane Newhall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 192 | +1.4% | PB |