Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Bina
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Stella Suchy
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Amelia Wachs
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Faith Lamah
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Ellen McClees
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Sisson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Abi Tri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Maddie Wentzel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kaela Haycraft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Josepha Mody
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Izzie Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Phia Gilbertson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Gracie Mork
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 3 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Sophie Nelson
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 2 | -4.8% | ||
16 |
Phoebe Figenshau
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaia Casey
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Marin Hitzeman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Katz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Madalyn Hornung
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Isabelle Lane
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Greenberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ellie Katz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adry Sallander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Karley Maley
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lauren Kissinger
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ali Peterson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Anna Milsow
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Sophie Fritz
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Emily Schuessler
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Ayla Herrington
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 1 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
LeeLu Thompson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -9.0% |