Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylin Burchell
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Molnar
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Tera Bradham
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Smith
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Vance
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 4 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Monica Milici
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Tina Papadopoulos
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Katherine Daniels
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylin Burchell
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 896 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Molnar
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 848 | – | ||
3 |
Tera Bradham
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 822 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Jordan Smith
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 799 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Tina Papadopoulos
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 847 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Ashley Vance
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 753 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Monica Milici
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 837 | – | ||
8 |
Katherine Daniels
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 723 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Grace Simms
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 714 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elly Faulkner
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 713 | – | ||
11 |
Kelsey LeNeave
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 707 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Lexie Gutierrez
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 706 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Woolbright
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 705 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Tracy Glaser
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 681 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Kim Carducci
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 679 | – | ||
16 |
Marisa Folz
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 676 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Colella
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 672 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Dani Spradlin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 667 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Emily Marett
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 663 | – | ||
20 |
Allie Dye
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 656 | – | ||
21 |
Chelsea Howard
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 649 | – | ||
22 |
Alyssa Bodin
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 647 | – | ||
23 |
Renee Gonzalez
Border
|
Border | 627 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Sam Ormand
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 626 | – | ||
25 |
Bo Merckling
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 624 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Jacey Hodan
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 619 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Courtney Ciesielski
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 619 | – | ||
28 |
Emily Neubert
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 556 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emma Michaels
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 536 | – | ||
30 |
Kaley Gregory
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 521 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Kassi Shields
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 492 | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Nola Shi
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 525 | – | ||
33 |
Jessica Boothe
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 362 | – |