Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Harrington
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Dania Marinshaw
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Erin Flanigan
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ginny Grams
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Kacie Vitro
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Molly Willingham
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sammie Bosma
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Kaylin Burchell
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Harrington
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 835 | – | ||
2 |
Ginny Grams
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 828 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Dania Marinshaw
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 827 | – | PB | |
4 |
Erin Flanigan
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 815 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kacie Vitro
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 813 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kaylin Burchell
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 803 | – | ||
7 |
Molly Willingham
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 769 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sammie Bosma
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 769 | – | ||
9 |
Meagan Fonteno
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 762 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Tiffany Oliver
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 757 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Haley Lips
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 859 | – | ||
12 |
Meaghan Connolly
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 847 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Ana Anaya
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 741 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Kenney
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 739 | – | ||
15 |
Damaris Iriondo
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 739 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tina Papadopoulos
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 837 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Emily Ramirez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 727 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Pinion
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 724 | – | ||
19 |
Jenny Yazbec
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 722 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Lainey Parham
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 718 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Kaitlyn Poff
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 717 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Liz Braun
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 714 | – | ||
23 |
Kim Carducci
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 713 | – | ||
24 |
Casey Clark
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 710 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Emma Michaels
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 709 | – | ||
26 |
Becca Heller
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 811 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Joanne Chien
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 704 | – | ||
28 |
Alexa Morris
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 704 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Mackenzie Robinson
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 697 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Vieceli
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 694 | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Gwaltney
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 692 | – | ||
32 |
Trisha Ford
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 688 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Caroline Thomas
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 778 | – | ||
34 |
Semmes Partridge
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 666 | – | ||
35 |
Megan Laird
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 662 | – | ||
36 |
Sarah Southworth
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 651 | – | ||
37 |
Lexie Gutierrez
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 649 | +6.1% | PB | |
38 |
Erika Wozniak
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 648 | – | PB | |
39 |
Katie Blodgett
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 749 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Katherine Daniels
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 642 | -4.0% | ||
41 |
Jennifer Dilldine
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 638 | – | ||
42 |
Ashley Martin
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 634 | – | ||
43 |
Rachel Oberg
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 633 | – | ||
44 |
Heather Coutts
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 622 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Kelsey LeNeave
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 621 | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Melanie McDonough
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 723 | – | ||
47 |
Elly Faulkner
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 611 | – | ||
47 |
Grace Simms
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 611 | – | PB | |
49 |
Molly Leasure
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 605 | – | ||
50 |
Emily Marett
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 598 | – | ||
51 |
Alex Colella
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 597 | – | ||
52 |
Deanna Marks
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 596 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Sara Argento
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 543 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Megan Haynes
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 541 | – | PB | |
55 |
Megan Molnar
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 541 | – | ||
56 |
Des Godfrey
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 538 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Kaley Gregory
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 535 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Whitney Sowden
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 533 | +5.6% | PB | |
59 |
Claire Brandt
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 615 | -3.9% | ||
60 |
Mikayla Felchak
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 510 | – | ||
61 |
Sean Noormohamed
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 461 | – | ||
62 |
Tara Lore
Border
|
Border | 444 | – | ||
63 |
Jocelin Drennan
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 438 | – | ||
64 |
Nola Shi
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 527 | – | ||
65 |
Jessica Boothe
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 396 | – | ||
– |
Gabi Partida
Border
|
Border | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mallory McNeal
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | – | – |