Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
David Ingraham
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Sean Murphy
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Ashcraft
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Billy Silva
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Steyn Funk
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Wilson Couture
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Wilson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 861 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Evan Ashcraft
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 816 | – | ||
3 |
David Ingraham
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 815 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Wilson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 797 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Murphy
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 797 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Wilson Couture
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 787 | – | PB | |
7 |
Billy Silva
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 779 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Steyn Funk
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 773 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Connor Nolan
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 753 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Conor Sweeney
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 749 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Tehuti Taylor
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 742 | – | ||
12 |
Carlos Omana
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 738 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eric Dirvin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 723 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Sean Ryan
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 712 | – | ||
15 |
Kip Darmody
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 710 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gabriel Garcia
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 706 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Stanton
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 826 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Hayden Baker
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 696 | – | ||
19 |
Austin Downey
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 686 | – | ||
20 |
Seth Stubblefield
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 677 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Kevin Munch
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 803 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Gabriel Snyder
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 661 | – | ||
23 |
Owen Stone
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 657 | – | ||
24 |
Daeton Davenport
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 655 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Chrisler Garner
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 651 | – | ||
26 |
Ty Stewart
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 776 | – | ||
27 |
Evan Place
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 644 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Carson Troutman
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 642 | – | ||
29 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 768 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Sam Fakoury
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 640 | – | ||
31 |
Grant Grenfell
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 604 | – | ||
32 |
Andy Vasquez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 717 | – | ||
33 |
Zach Bush
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 586 | – | ||
34 |
Ross Davis
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 555 | – | ||
35 |
Cody Shaw
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 537 | – | ||
36 |
Dirk Lary
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 441 | – | ||
37 |
Christopher Santos
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 429 | – | ||
38 |
Kendall McCullough
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 250 | – |