1
|
Guido Montero
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
Adrian Vargas
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
Marcelo Leiva
Indoor Club
|
Indoor Club
|
|
6
|
|
4
|
Esteban Cruz
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada
|
|
5
|
PB
|
5
|
Andrew Olsen
Team Wahoo
|
Team Wahoo
|
|
4
|
|
6
|
Axel Gamboa
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
3
|
PB
|
7
|
Christian Vargas
Country Club
|
Country Club
|
|
1
|
|
7
|
Carlos Cabrera
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
|
1
|
PB
|
9
|
Jose Armando Flores Vargas
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Julio Perez Alemany
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Diego Pérez
San José
|
San José
|
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Kendall Rodríguez
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Eidan Morera Jara
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Mario Jiménez
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Sebastian Arroyo Segura
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Sergio Díaz
Team Wahoo
|
Team Wahoo
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Gabriel Picado
DelfinesHumboldt
|
DelfinesHumboldt
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Luis Guerrero Oviedo
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
David Hernandez
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Eithan Campos
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Josue Jiménez
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Sebastian Duran
Aquanautas
|
Aquanautas
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Francisco Rodriguez
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Django Laderach
DelfinesHumboldt
|
DelfinesHumboldt
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Gabriel Garro
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Cesar Espinoza
Asoc Natación Pococí
|
Asoc Natación Pococí
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Angel Rodríguez
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Fabricio López
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sergio Avilés
San José
|
San José
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Isai Duarte
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Dylan Mendez
Palmares
|
Palmares
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Javier Vargas
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Gustavo Ramírez
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Abdiel Ugalde
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Sebastian Haddad
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Ian Barrantes
Coto Brus
|
Coto Brus
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Gabriel Chaves
Team Wahoo
|
Team Wahoo
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Sebastian Lobo
Coto Brus
|
Coto Brus
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Jean Paul Torelli
Aquanautas
|
Aquanautas
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Sebastian Arroyo Marin
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Sebastian Vargas
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Sebastian Herrera
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Santiago Perez
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Santiago De la Espriella
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Laucen Alpizar
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Luis Barrantes
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Eidan Montaño
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Sebastian Velasquez
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Mateo MazzarI
DelfinesHumboldt
|
DelfinesHumboldt
|
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Marco Lopez
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Josue Pozo
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Gabriel Sandí
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Santiago Castro
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Emiliano González
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Andre Fernandez
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Irving Cubero
Adenapez
|
Adenapez
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Daniel Herrera
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Jose Pastrana
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Matteo Nuñez
Asoc Natación El Milenio
|
Asoc Natación El Milenio
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Carlos Zambrana
San José
|
San José
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
David Cascante
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
Yohell Jimenez
Adenapez
|
Adenapez
|
|
–
|
|
63
|
Sebastián Peñaloza
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
Ryan Chan
Indoor Club
|
Indoor Club
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Jorge Morales
Alajuela
|
Alajuela
|
|
–
|
|
66
|
Daniel Bonilla
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
|
–
|
|
67
|
Cesar Corrales
Adenapez
|
Adenapez
|
|
–
|
|
68
|
Fabian Valverde
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
|
–
|
|
69
|
Ian Gonzalez
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
|
–
|
|
70
|
Sebastian Plucinski
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
|
71
|
Akira Kibler
DelfinesHumboldt
|
DelfinesHumboldt
|
|
–
|
|
72
|
Axel Carvajal
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
–
|
|
72
|
Fabian Roman
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada
|
|
–
|
|
74
|
Abraham Fonseca
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
|
–
|
|
75
|
Emanuel Araya
San José
|
San José
|
|
–
|
|
76
|
Omar Larios
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
|
77
|
Ian Carvajal
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
–
|
|
78
|
Sebastian Argeñal
Aquanautas
|
Aquanautas
|
|
–
|
|
79
|
Zhen Li Wo Ching
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
|
–
|
|
80
|
Cristopher Morales
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
|
–
|
|
81
|
Juan José Briceño
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
–
|
|
82
|
Gabriel Guerrero
DelfinesHumboldt
|
DelfinesHumboldt
|
|
–
|
|
83
|
Mike Umaña
San José
|
San José
|
|
–
|
|
84
|
Angel Flores
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
–
|
|
85
|
Samuel Chinchilla
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
|
86
|
Alejandro Rosales
DelfinesHumboldt
|
DelfinesHumboldt
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carlo Franco De Armas
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alejandro Betancourt
Alajuela
|
Alajuela
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Yarod Ortíz
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Farid Rodriguez
Team Wahoo
|
Team Wahoo
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lukas Carstens
Alajuela
|
Alajuela
|
NS
|
–
|
|