1
|
Jimena Rodriguez
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
Ana Luisa Torres
Team Wahoo
|
Team Wahoo
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
Beatriz Padron Salazar
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
6
|
|
4
|
Genesis Herrera
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
5
|
|
5
|
Lien Tzu Woching
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
|
4
|
PB
|
6
|
Micaela Mazzari
DelfinesHumboldt
|
DelfinesHumboldt
|
|
3
|
PB
|
7
|
Bianca Amores
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
Mariana Artavia
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
Amanda Medrano
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Keisy Castro
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Abigail Chavez
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Alessandra Rios
Alajuela
|
Alajuela
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Nicole Rodriguez
Team Wahoo
|
Team Wahoo
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ana Romero
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Gabriela Flores
Academia Crol
|
Academia Crol
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Ángel Barquero
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Kathia Venegas
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Kisha Jimenez
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Catalina Gloria
Indoor Club
|
Indoor Club
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Valeria Casafont
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Maria Paula Galagarza
Alajuela
|
Alajuela
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Nayely Jimenez
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Rina Merino
Aquanautas
|
Aquanautas
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Emily Castro
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Jimena Navarro
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ariana Acuña
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Mariana Solano
Asoc Natación Pococí
|
Asoc Natación Pococí
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Mariangel Solorzano
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Arianne Zamora
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Paula Salas
Asoc Natación Pococí
|
Asoc Natación Pococí
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Catalina Camera
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Maria Paula Vindas
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Tania Molina
Team Wahoo
|
Team Wahoo
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Stacy Pomares
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Ximena Paz
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Francis Hernandez
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Elena Jiménez
Grecia
|
Grecia
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Nohelia Alfaro
Alajuela
|
Alajuela
|
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Belen Umaña
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Maria Rodriguez
Adenapez
|
Adenapez
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Nayarit Zuñiga
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Dayana Soto
Palmares
|
Palmares
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Leslie Ulloa
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Daniela Peña
Alajuela
|
Alajuela
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Mariangel Araya
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
María Danie Araya Hernández
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Giuliana Hidalgo
Adenapez
|
Adenapez
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Sara Rodriguez
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Jimena Carranza
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Mariana Jimenez
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
María Pia Cespedes
DelfinesHumboldt
|
DelfinesHumboldt
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Keren Ramirez
Indoor Club
|
Indoor Club
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Danna Villalobos
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Victoria Alvarado
Adenapez
|
Adenapez
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Lucía Arroyo
Alajuela
|
Alajuela
|
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Annie Fallas
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Maripaz Chinchilla
Aquanautas
|
Aquanautas
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Mariana Miranda
Indoor Club
|
Indoor Club
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Jazmín Ramírez
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Stephania Ceciliano
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
Daniela Caracas
San José
|
San José
|
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Florencia Rios
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
|
–
|
|
63
|
Zoe Araya
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
Victoria Gonzalez
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Yessie Vindas
San José
|
San José
|
|
–
|
|
66
|
Nohemy Delgado
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
|
–
|
|
67
|
Valentina Aguilar
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada
|
|
–
|
|
68
|
Amanda Suarez
Team Wahoo
|
Team Wahoo
|
|
–
|
|
69
|
Gracia Leon
Aquanautas
|
Aquanautas
|
|
–
|
|
70
|
Valentina Umanzor
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
|
71
|
Ximena Davis
San José
|
San José
|
|
–
|
|
72
|
Kiani Araya
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada
|
|
–
|
|
73
|
Estibaliz Roman
Aquanautas
|
Aquanautas
|
|
–
|
|
74
|
Sofia Herra
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
|
–
|
|
75
|
Emma De la Cruz
Indoor Club
|
Indoor Club
|
|
–
|
|
76
|
Amanda Rojas
Team Wahoo
|
Team Wahoo
|
|
–
|
|
77
|
Mariana Rodriguez Solera
Asoc Natación El Milenio
|
Asoc Natación El Milenio
|
|
–
|
|
78
|
Maria Sofia Sibaja
Alajuela
|
Alajuela
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Daniela Zamora
Team Wahoo
|
Team Wahoo
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Samantha Arrieta
Grecia
|
Grecia
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marisol Guerrero
Indoor Club
|
Indoor Club
|
|
–
|
|