1
|
Julio Perez Alemany
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
Guido Montero
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
|
7
|
PB
|
3
|
Jeims Caita
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
6
|
PB
|
4
|
Mario Jiménez
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
5
|
|
5
|
Marcelo Leiva
Indoor Club
|
Indoor Club
|
|
4
|
|
6
|
Randel Villegas
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
3
|
PB
|
7
|
Fabricio López
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
2
|
PB
|
8
|
Kendall Rodríguez
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
Miguel Serrano
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Josue Jiménez
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Gabriel Picado
DelfinesHumboldt
|
DelfinesHumboldt
|
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Sebastian Flores Villamil
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Kenner Martinez
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
José Jiménez
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Anthony Gutiérrez
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Josue Pozo
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
Asoc Natación de Escazú
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Sebastian Duran
Aquanautas
|
Aquanautas
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Alberto Vega
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Luis Miguel Gutierrez
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Laucen Alpizar
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Isaac Bolanos
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Cesar Espinoza
Asoc Natación Pococí
|
Asoc Natación Pococí
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Sebastian Lobo
Coto Brus
|
Coto Brus
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Daniel Bonilla
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Sebastian Arroyo Marin
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Santiago Castro
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Santiago De la Espriella
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Carlos Zambrana
San José
|
San José
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Diego Anton Castro Chaverri
Aquanautas
|
Aquanautas
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Ian Barrantes
Coto Brus
|
Coto Brus
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ryan Chan
Indoor Club
|
Indoor Club
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Abdiel Ugalde
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Jocsan Pena
Alajuela
|
Alajuela
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Jose Pablo Guido
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Ariel Delgado
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Sebastian Gutierrez
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Gabriel Chaves
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Axel Carvajal
Hatillo Cronos
|
Hatillo Cronos
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
David Ceciliano
Adenapez
|
Adenapez
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Sebastián Peñaloza
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Fabian Valverde
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Mauricio Murillo
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Omar Larios
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Alejandro Rosales
DelfinesHumboldt
|
DelfinesHumboldt
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carlo Franco De Armas
Master Goico
|
Master Goico
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alejandro Betancourt
Alajuela
|
Alajuela
|
NS
|
–
|
|