Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
OPEN GRUPO A FECODa
Completed
Sep 17–18, 2022
SCM
Escazú, SD, CRC
OPEN GRUPO A FECODa
Meet Dashboard
200 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11+
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Milek Mathew
Asoc Belemita de Natación
Asoc Belemita de Natación
2:03.51
9
PB
2
Jose Alfaro Saldana
Asoc Belemita de Natación
Asoc Belemita de Natación
2:08.78
7
PB
3
Sergio Díaz
Team Wahoo
Team Wahoo
2:13.66
6
4
Jose Armando Flores Vargas
Santa Ana
Santa Ana
2:14.86
5
5
Bryan Rodríguez
Asoc Belemita de Natación
Asoc Belemita de Natación
2:15.61
4
6
Joshua Corrales
Santa Ana
Santa Ana
2:15.83
3
7
Franco Rivas
DelfinesHumboldt
DelfinesHumboldt
2:20.14
2
8
Sergio Avilés
San José
San José
2:22.87
1
9
Diego Fallas
Asoc Belemita de Natación
Asoc Belemita de Natación
2:25.56
–
10
Jose David Vargas
Asoc Belemita de Natación
Asoc Belemita de Natación
2:25.96
–
11
Emiliano Fallas
Asoc Belemita de Natación
Asoc Belemita de Natación
2:26.39
–
12
Randel Villegas
Asoc Belemita de Natación
Asoc Belemita de Natación
2:26.83
–
13
Alonso Zamora
Asoc Belemita de Natación
Asoc Belemita de Natación
2:27.56
–
14
Gabriel Chaves
Team Wahoo
Team Wahoo
2:28.44
–
15
Luis Guerrero Oviedo
Santa Ana
Santa Ana
2:35.62
–
16
Luis Vega
Santa Ana
Santa Ana
2:38.04
–
17
Emiliano González
Asoc Natacion Heredia
Asoc Natacion Heredia
2:40.37
–
18
David Sandi
Santa Ana
Santa Ana
2:40.39
–
19
Sebastian Vargas
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
2:43.23
–
20
Caleb Lizano
Alajuela
Alajuela
2:43.77
–
21
Justin Acuña
Santa Ana
Santa Ana
2:44.53
–
22
Felipe Alon Castro Chaverri
Aquanautas
Aquanautas
2:47.58
–
23
Juan José Briceño
Hatillo Cronos
Hatillo Cronos
2:47.82
–
24
Santiago Fernandez
Santa Ana
Santa Ana
2:50.49
–
25
Daniel Herrera
Ciudad Quesada
Ciudad Quesada
2:51.42
–
26
Fabian Roman
Ciudad Quesada
Ciudad Quesada
3:01.79
–
27
Ian Carvajal
Hatillo Cronos
Hatillo Cronos
3:04.71
–
28
Angelo Castro
Alajuela
Alajuela
3:14.30
–
29
Ian Gonzalez
Master Goico
Master Goico
3:20.17
–
–
Carlos Cabrera
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
NS
–
–
Yarod Ortíz
Master Goico
Master Goico
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Free Women
2
100 Free Men
3
200 Breast Women
4
200 Breast Men
5
50 Fly Women
6
50 Fly Men
7
100 Back Women
8
100 Back Men
9
100 IM Women
10
100 IM Men
11
800 Free Women
12
800 Free Men
13
400 IM Women
14
400 IM Men
15
50 Free Women
16
50 Free Men
17
100 Breast Women
18
100 Breast Men
19
200 Fly Women
20
200 Fly Men
21
50 Back Women
22
50 Back Men
23
400 Free Women
24
400 Free Men
25
200 Free Women
26
200 Free Men
27
50 Breast Women
28
50 Breast Men
29
100 Fly Women
30
100 Fly Men
31
200 Back Women
32
200 Back Men
33
200 IM Women
34
200 IM Men
35
1500 Free Women
36
1500 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay