1
|
Lyndsey Bender
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
11
|
-0.9%
|
|
2
|
Madelyn Rainey
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Brianna Bender
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
8
|
-0.8%
|
|
4
|
Abbey Duncan
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
|
7
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
5
|
Mackenzie Stumpf
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
6
|
+5.7%
|
PB
|
6
|
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Cindy Dong
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Annaklara Doel
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Amelia Wilson
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
2
|
-1.3%
|
|
10
|
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Lauren Conway
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Celi Guzman
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
13
|
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
SB
|
14
|
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Isabelle Bularca
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Jazzy Kolch
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Kristen McGurk
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
20
|
Lindsey Valancius
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
21
|
Brooke Duncan
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
22
|
Olivia Hoefling
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Gabriella Bellamy
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+4.6%
|
SB
|
24
|
Yasmine Ibrahim
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
T-Thov Shindel
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
26
|
Jade Coury
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Elle Hazlett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
SB
|
28
|
Kristen Northcutt
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
29
|
Alara Guvenli
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
30
|
Turtle Miller
Pirates
|
Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Briana Schump
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Lauren Sellers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+5.0%
|
PB
|
33
|
Victoria Menyhart
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Sydney Reddiah
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Madison Koplar
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Gabriella Kuehhas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Grace Heron
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Haley Dansby
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Sunday Anderson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
+4.9%
|
PB
|
41
|
Shannon Keelin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Caroline Swan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+4.9%
|
PB
|
43
|
Morgan Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
+9.5%
|
PB
|
44
|
Elizabeth Moya
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
+6.9%
|
PB
|
45
|
Lizel Cuevas
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Gigi Koprowski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
-6.8%
|
|
49
|
Sarafina Wilson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Camila Umana
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Camryn Barry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
52
|
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Molly Boyd
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Alexis Bender
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Heather Wilson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Katie Weeks
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Olivia Humpel
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
59
|
Lilah Anderson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
+3.8%
|
PB
|
60
|
DEDE Johnson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
61
|
Camryn Wineinger
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Alexandra Haasser
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Hope Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Brook Patrick
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Liesel Schroeder
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
–
|
-2.4%
|
|
66
|
Kristina Ringley
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
+5.9%
|
PB
|
67
|
Ashley Kelly
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Athena Batten
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Logan Patterson
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Gabriela Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Lauren Benedict
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
72
|
Lindsey Marian
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
73
|
Gabrielle Galvez
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
|
–
|
-6.5%
|
|
74
|
Elizabeth Uline
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Marina Alberici
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Lexi Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
77
|
Jacqui Malfa
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Kaitlyn Carico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Angelique Gilbert
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
80
|
Jasmine Kellogg
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Channing Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Courtney Collins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Lanie James
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
84
|
Abigail Nicholson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
+7.0%
|
PB
|
85
|
Ellie Dub
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
+6.1%
|
PB
|
86
|
Katherine Pepe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Mallory Guarisco
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
89
|
Maddie Vaughan
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
+6.2%
|
PB
|
90
|
Ashley Schrader
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
91
|
Greta Ciampini
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
92
|
Emily Sullivan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
93
|
Hannah Dalziel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
94
|
Vida Svahnstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
95
|
Mia Louis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Madison Malyk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
97
|
Anna Flanagan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+5.2%
|
PB
|
98
|
Erin Schulte
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
-10.5%
|
|
99
|
Caroline Maggi
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
100
|
MacKensey Gerrero
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
100
|
Rose Foley
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
102
|
Emily Garrigues
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
103
|
Margaret Parker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-4.0%
|
|
104
|
Sarah Biliris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
105
|
Ariana Golden
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
106
|
Alexa Powers
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
–
|
-3.1%
|
|
107
|
Alex Foley
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+8.4%
|
PB
|
108
|
Allison Thomas-Francis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
109
|
Grace Buckhorn
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
110
|
Isabelle Couris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
111
|
Kendall Laplante
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
112
|
Siena White
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
113
|
Sierra Rohr
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
114
|
Erika Meya
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Annie Hirschberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katie Moerschbacher
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Breanne Menikheim
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Savannah Thomas
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Elena Quezada-Leonard
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Theo Schultz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Samantha Scott
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aubrey Doyle
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carolina Morales
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Catherine Palacios
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Isabella Rados
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jessica McGinnis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|