Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Young
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Kevin Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | -6.3% | ||
4 |
Austin Sellers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Andrew Belcik
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | -5.4% | ||
6 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
George McGovern
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 4 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | +2.5% | SB | |
9 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Jake Morgan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Alex Carson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -5.0% | ||
14 |
Matthew Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
15 |
Axel Auge
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Cody Nipper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Van Cates
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Hans Schroeder
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -5.4% | ||
21 |
Jonathan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -7.6% | ||
22 |
AJ Kraatz
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Christian Romero
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Hernandez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Austin Waite
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +6.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ian Hazlett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Jack Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
28 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -10.9% | ||
30 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
31 |
Ricky Downs
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Fahed Hmeidan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Heckel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Michael Troubeev
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Olivier Gilbert
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Lukas Harries
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -5.1% | ||
37 |
Ben Couris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Mathew Borawski
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Josh Coker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.7% | PB | |
40 |
Brian Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +9.4% | PB | |
41 |
JR Patrick
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Mike Dunn
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Chris Gardner
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -7.3% | ||
44 |
Eric Edinger
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Nate McBurney
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Tyler Clark
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -5.3% | ||
46 |
Jacob Anglin
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
48 |
Bobby Kohloff
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Nick Telep
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
50 |
John Dang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
51 |
Dylan Allen
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
52 |
Josh Wenzel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -5.7% | ||
53 |
Spencer Alexander
Pirates
|
Pirates | – | – | ||
54 |
Zackery Stelmashenko
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
55 |
Cliff Kostuk
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Wesley Egerter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -16.1% | ||
57 |
Zak Guillard
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Tristan Hazlett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gideon Ray
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefan Spiric
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
– |
Moose Thomas
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elijah Moothedan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Emmy Spear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Rasmussen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |