Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
dee Sopapong
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Macy Marshburn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Julia Cogdill
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +5.2% | SB | |
6 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Annika Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Mickey Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Kristin Wyckoff
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 1 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +6.7% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sunni Lawson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Sydnie Jacoby
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Harper
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -5.6% | ||
18 |
Emily Hasty
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Avani Deshpande
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Amy Kroning
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.4% | SB | |
21 |
Summer Alonso
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
22 |
Tessa Childress
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Alison Canjura
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Maureen Murphy
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Stasia Pietraszun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Rachel O'grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Monroe Hulbert
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Ariana Hillman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Shelby Duke
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Kinsey Smith
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Anna Byrd
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Lexi Saphos
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
33 |
Jordan Thielbar
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Madeline Strasen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Amanda Tannenbaum
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Michelle Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -4.1% | ||
37 |
Anna Coldiron
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | +1.8% | SB | |
38 |
Sandy Schump
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Victoria Uline
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
40 |
Sage Smith
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Sofia Hernandez-tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Rachel Duke
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
43 |
Alexis Rose
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Erin Brennan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +6.3% | PB | |
45 |
Julia Estep
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -6.5% | ||
46 |
Natalie White
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -2.4% | ||
47 |
Parker Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Angelica Sarvis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Shaney Patrick
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
50 |
Tori Guillard
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +11.7% | PB | |
51 |
Meghan Alur
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +4.9% | PB | |
52 |
Caroline Brown
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Miranda Parsons
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
54 |
Tiffany Quach
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +7.3% | SB | |
55 |
Dezarey Johnson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -2.2% | ||
56 |
Cork Binkley
Pirates
|
Pirates | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Allyson Fielder
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -5.7% | ||
58 |
Casey Knowles
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
59 |
Halle Fields
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | +8.5% | PB | |
60 |
Madison Fullarton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Hailey Giuliano
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | -3.1% | ||
62 |
Kendall Daly
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
63 |
Jordan Devine
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +4.8% | PB | |
64 |
Bianca Tengerdy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
65 |
Sabrina Ciccone
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +4.7% | PB | |
66 |
Lauren Weldon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
67 |
Christine McKeithen
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Vanessa Knoch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefi Ticsa
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sofia Blankenship
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Bedran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angelina Belanger
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Weinstock
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Francesca Belanger
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mabry Bland
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Rubin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sammy Cenicola
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Olson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Thomas
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angline Chaconas
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alli Hendon
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Myra Singh
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | – | ||
– |
Alexis Longley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |