Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Martin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Izaak Butensky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gian Garcia
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Matthew Lee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Joshua Monacelli
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Mauricio Calderon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Martin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 433 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 355 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Izaak Butensky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 347 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 336 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Monacelli
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 326 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Lee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 326 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Gian Garcia
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 315 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Mauricio Calderon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 315 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Mark Kale
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 310 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Belcik
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 298 | -5.1% | ||
11 |
Wyatt Willis
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 291 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 288 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Reed Wynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 276 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Murtagh
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 274 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 272 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Joel Panchak
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 268 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Carlos Gallego
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 264 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 253 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Kaleb Switanek
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 251 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Nicholas DeLaOsa
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 243 | – | ||
21 |
Liam Hollowsky
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 242 | -4.4% | ||
22 |
Jalen Lozano
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 237 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Matthew Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 227 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Richard Rhodes
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 224 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 218 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Seth Borgert
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 210 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Maximilian Michael
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 207 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Quynn Sisto
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 202 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Grady Heath
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 200 | – | ||
30 |
Nicholas Loomis
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 197 | -5.6% | ||
– |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aden Mackenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – |