Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Marissa Marckese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Salem Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Peyton Breault
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ali Talwar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mickey Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Neely
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lydia Ware
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 552 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 545 | +5.1% | SB | |
13 |
Anna Schmitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Aubrey Jones
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 533 | – | ||
15 |
Lexy Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 527 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 519 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Salem Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | – | ||
2 |
Marissa Marckese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 586 | +4.0% | SB | |
3 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 586 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 576 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 560 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 560 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Peyton Breault
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 558 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ali Talwar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 558 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anna Schmitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 542 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 541 | +4.8% | SB | |
11 |
Lydia Ware
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 539 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lexy Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 535 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Mickey Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aubrey Jones
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 532 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Neely
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
16 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 526 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Savannah Ruedt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 525 | – | ||
18 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 524 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gabrielle Theofanous
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 517 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Chase Muller
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 517 | – | ||
21 |
Natalie Hegwein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 516 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 515 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Lillo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 514 | +2.6% | SB | |
24 |
Cydney Glasser
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 513 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Meghan Haila
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 504 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 501 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Sorca Jordan
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 498 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Allie Buechele
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 495 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chloe Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 491 | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Kayla Frandsen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 476 | – | ||
31 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 474 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Lindsay Marshall
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
33 |
Delaney Parry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 469 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Alex Lager
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Rachel Patterson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 455 | +0.1% | SB | |
36 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 454 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Sara Osinski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 450 | – | PB | |
38 |
Laura Conoscenti
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 445 | +1.7% | SB | |
39 |
Erika Birk
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 434 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 428 | +1.5% | SB | |
41 |
Maddison Toney
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 427 | +3.4% | PB | |
42 |
Cydnie Bauer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 426 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Emily Lowe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 426 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Nomi Marrero
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 425 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nicole Staffeld
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 423 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Phoebe Briant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 420 | +3.1% | SB | |
47 |
Kylie Klotzbach
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 414 | -3.8% | ||
48 |
Grace Hutton
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 410 | – | ||
49 |
Laura Toth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 409 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Berklee Littlejohn
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 406 | – | ||
51 |
Meghan Randle
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 402 | -3.3% | ||
52 |
Alexis Burk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 392 | -1.8% | ||
53 |
Sammy Conner
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 390 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Nicole Harder
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 377 | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 373 | -5.2% | ||
– |
Charlotte Wilhelm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |