Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kara Wilkins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Madelyn Rainey
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Micah Joyner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Carley Lowe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Lundgren
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Cindy Dong
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +6.6% | PB | |
9 |
Tess Bunkin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kari Troia
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Mary Katherine Stewart
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
12 |
Madison Murtagh
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Lindsay Barkett
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Isabella Wagner
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Amanda Lee
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Anisa Vashi
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Catherine Bruns
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Carolina Morales
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Lara Lontoc
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Grace Menzies
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Amber Teeter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +6.2% | PB | |
25 |
Samantha Lee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +4.3% | SB | |
27 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +5.6% | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Buddendorff
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Maggie Emary
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Charity Chen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Hicks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Grace Easterling
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
36 |
Christina Simaan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Nicole Sowell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
38 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Anna Carpenter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
40 |
Megan Weller
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
41 |
Lanie Kirchhoff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +8.2% | PB | |
42 |
Jazzy Kolch
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +3.0% | PB | |
44 |
Joslyn Bulis
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Jamie Panchak
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Samantha Scott
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
Sophie Redding
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Christina Hohne
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -5.7% | ||
49 |
Isabella Rio
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +4.1% | PB | |
50 |
Emily Gilreath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.7% | PB | |
52 |
Brianna Broussard
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Hadley Allen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Susan Faremouth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Elena Boone
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
56 |
Molly See
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Trinity McManus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Megan Arnold
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Makayla Parnell
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
60 |
Kealyn Bowie
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
63 |
Cali Angove
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
64 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
65 |
Zayda Fredericks
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -3.5% | ||
– |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Duff
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dagny VonMering-Crowley
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Comunale
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Hoefling
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Gaver
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Cioffi
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |