Swimcloud

LBHS Patriot Invitational

  • Completed
  • Sep 17, 2022
  • SCY
  • Altamonte Springs, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time
1 Seth Basinger Lake Brantley logo SR
2 Ryan Walker Oviedo logo JR
3 Lucas Rovira Master's Academy logo SR PB
4 Danny Garcia Lake Brantley logo FR PB
5 Zach Bishop Lake Mary logo
6 Sebastian Robledo Seminole logo SO PB
7 Lance Kochmann Oviedo logo SR
8 Wyatt Cook Lake Howell logo JR PB
9 Andrew Dyett New Smyrna Beach logo SO
10 Jack Mahan Winter Park logo SR
11 Kelly Horn Duncan Fletcher logo SO
12 Hanns Steinhauer Lake Nona logo SR PB
13 Shayne Gangle Winter Park logo SR
14 Cooper Carrasco West Orange logo SR
15 Jared Semmen Lake Highland Prep logo SO
16 Michelangelo Porter Duncan Fletcher logo SO PB
17 Jake Winhoven Oviedo logo SR
18 Domonkos Czika Lake Brantley logo PB
19 Noah Witham Lake Mary logo SR
20 Keegan Riordan Lake Mary logo SR
21 Nick Van Son Winter Park logo JR PB
22 Omar Mohammed Hagerty logo SR
23 William Sullivan Lake Highland Prep logo FR PB
24 Julian Johnson Winter Park logo SO PB
25 Trevor Francis Oviedo logo JR
26 Ethan Runyan Duncan Fletcher logo JR
27 Michael Schneeberger Boone logo SR PB
28 William Glaser Oviedo logo PB
29 Iurie Cojocaru Seminole logo JR PB
30 Timmy Samples Seminole logo FR
31 Elijah Esther Lake Nona logo SO PB
32 Michael Rafferty Duncan Fletcher logo FR PB
33 Daniel Cunado Oviedo logo FR
34 Colin Gibbons Oviedo logo SO PB
35 Javier Omana Lake Nona logo SO
36 William Hutchinson Master's Academy logo SO PB
37 Finn Tankovich Boone logo SR
38 Gabriel Omana Lake Nona logo SO
39 Justis Lall Lake Brantley logo
40 Becton Suber Seminole logo FR
41 Quan Tran Lake Brantley logo
42 Venkat Akula Seminole logo JR
43 Nick Krywonos Oviedo logo
44 Kiet Luu Lake Nona logo FR PB
45 Aiden Schneff Wekiva logo JR
46 Joseph Kohlhaas Duncan Fletcher logo SO
47 Ibrahim Hawisa Winter Park logo SR
48 Eliezer Merced Cornerstone Charter logo PB
49 Brady Vaiarella Oviedo logo SR
50 Connor Tomlinson Lake Nona logo FR
51 Michael Tikoo Circle Christian logo
52 Praveen Perera Seminole logo JR
53 Jagger Van der Sanden Lake Brantley logo PB
54 Henry Smythe Duncan Fletcher logo PB
55 Jared Snedaker Winter Park logo FR
56 Colten White Oviedo logo
57 Huy Nguyen Seminole logo JR
58 Luke Gregory Circle Christian logo
59 Gage Buttice Lake Brantley logo
60 Noah Crosby Boone logo SO PB
61 Caleb Cuevas Lake Brantley logo
62 Conner Bell Boone logo FR
63 Andrew George Gateway logo SO
64 Julian Tschausoff Oviedo logo
65 David Johns Duncan Fletcher logo
66 Evan Morgan Lake Brantley logo JR PB
67 Aidan Sepulveda Lake Howell logo JR
68 Samuel Perryman New Smyrna Beach logo SO
69 Dash Davis Lake Mary logo FR
70 Alexander Runnells Wekiva logo SR
71 Luc LeRoy Lake Mary logo FR
72 Colin Ngo Lake Nona logo SO
73 Daniel Tikoo Circle Christian logo
74 Paxton Miller Lake Brantley logo
75 Canon Quatrini Winter Park logo FR PB
76 Logan Miller Winter Park logo JR
77 Paolo Villanueva Wekiva logo JR
78 Dylan Nguyen Lake Nona logo JR
79 Noah Spinelli Cornerstone Charter logo
80 Parker Bradfield Master's Academy logo SO
81 Matthew Scheffer Wekiva logo SO PB
81 Jinyi Wu Winter Springs logo FR
83 Jacob Padilla Gallardy Boone logo FR
84 Anthony Byrd Duncan Fletcher logo
85 Ivan Quiroz Gateway logo JR
86 Thomas West Cornerstone Charter logo
87 Liam Edwards Winter Springs logo SO
88 Anthony Aziz Lake Nona logo JR
89 Jordan Dreyer Apopka logo SO
90 Michael Barbour Master's Academy logo
91 Hunter Machovina Lake Brantley logo
92 Jonathan Styles Cornerstone Charter logo
93 Noah Edwards Boone logo SO
94 Richard Morales Lake Nona logo JR PB
95 Robert Sullivan Lake Highland Prep logo
96 Hunter Shiever Winter Park logo FR PB
97 Gavin Clement Master's Academy logo
98 Landon Downey Cornerstone Charter logo
99 Magnus Swanson Winter Park logo FR
100 Angel Calderon Campoverde Winter Park logo FR
101 Chance Griffith Wekiva logo SO
102 Dawson Dervish Lake Mary Prep logo
103 Nathan Bridewell Cornerstone Charter logo
104 Leo Dubois Cornerstone Charter logo
105 Mauro Di Francesco Lake Nona logo SO
106 Brody Grantham-Strop Winter Park logo FR
107 Sutton Williams Boone logo FR
108 Riley Zimmerman Seminole logo FR
109 Athan Cranias Lake Mary Prep logo
110 Bralen Beckett Apopka logo FR
111 Avery Stewart Lake Brantley logo
112 Eddie Bervorich Boone logo FR
113 Zayden Garner Lake Brantley logo
114 Eric Segrest Lake Highland Prep logo
115 Carter Quatrini Winter Park logo FR
116 Lincoln Walker Lake Nona logo FR
117 Andrew Reese Wekiva logo FR
118 Christian Haas Seminole logo FR
119 Matias Toledo Romo Gateway logo SR
120 Cooper Lowe Winter Park logo SO
121 Fernando Gonzalez Gateway logo SR
Harris Layson Lake Highland Prep logo SO NS
Cooper Hansen Oviedo logo NS
Colin McWilliams Winter Springs logo SR NS
Brady Cleaver Winter Springs logo SR NS
Cameron Johnson Winter Park logo SR NS
Noah Carnathan Circle Christian logo NS
Diego Morante Lake Nona logo SO NS
Luke Yost Oviedo logo SR NS
Wyatt Nix Duncan Fletcher logo FR NS
Jonas King Oviedo logo NS
Benjamin Koyfman Lake Highland Prep logo SR NS
Maxime Cristofari-Little Winter Park logo SO NS
Derek Zhao Winter Springs logo FR NS
Emilio Guerrero Gateway logo SR NS
Jaden Langton Lake Highland Prep logo NS
Daniel King Lake Brantley logo NS
Cameron Dunn Lake Howell logo NS
Gavin Perry Lake Howell logo SO NS
Alex Aspinwall Seminole logo SO NS
Cole Carwile Boone logo SO NS
John Fitzpatrick Gateway logo JR NS
Jonathan Hinojosa Gateway logo JR NS