Swimcloud

LBHS Patriot Invitational

  • Completed
  • Sep 17, 2022
  • SCY
  • Altamonte Springs, FL
A Final
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Kaylin Herbet Oviedo logo SR PB
2 Sarah Cathcart Oviedo logo SR PB
3 Arianna Wertheim Boone logo SO PB
4 Sydney Stemley Lake Mary logo SR
5 Ryland Zuniga Duncan Fletcher logo JR +3.0% PB
6 Molly Schmidt Boone logo SR
7 Courtney Chetko Lake Brantley logo PB
8 Gaby Tong West Orange logo SR
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Kaylin Herbet Oviedo logo SR
2 Sarah Cathcart Oviedo logo SR
3 Arianna Wertheim Boone logo SO
4 Ryland Zuniga Duncan Fletcher logo JR +3.9% PB
5 Gaby Tong West Orange logo SR
6 Sydney Stemley Lake Mary logo SR
7 Molly Schmidt Boone logo SR
8 Courtney Chetko Lake Brantley logo PB
9 Natalie Beauchamp West Orange logo JR
10 Amelia Wishart Boone logo JR
10 Sophie Basset Boone logo SR
12 Maggie Greenlaw Duncan Fletcher logo SO
13 Taylor Wagner Lake Brantley logo FR
14 Ciel Sanabria Oviedo logo PB
15 Emily Ong Boone logo FR PB
16 Vivian Swain Seminole logo FR
17 Reagan Reville Oviedo logo
18 Selma Elfakir Gateway logo SO
19 Addison Andre West Orange logo JR
20 Elle Kushner Hagerty logo FR
21 Anne-Philippe Robelin Lake Brantley logo PB
22 Ragen Jones Lake Brantley logo
23 Ava Kimball Duncan Fletcher logo JR
24 Marylin Truong Lake Brantley logo PB
25 Jessica Winhoven Oviedo logo PB
26 Kenzie Parker Lake Brantley logo
27 Miya Fillali Oviedo logo JR
28 Kat Neal Duncan Fletcher logo JR
29 Caroline Brown Seminole logo SO
30 Layla Tietig Oviedo logo
31 Kate Brown Seminole logo JR PB
32 Ayla Forrer Master's Academy logo JR
33 Zoie Johansen Lake Brantley logo SO PB
34 Amelia Lipscomb Lake Highland Prep logo JR
35 Halle Zimlich Seminole logo FR PB
36 AbbyF Hendriks Winter Park logo SR
37 Audrey Hale Winter Springs logo SO
38 Lydia Liljeros Circle Christian logo PB
39 Karsen McKee Oviedo logo SR
40 Marie Morris Hagerty logo
41 Haleigh Gilmore West Orange logo SO
42 Fiona Pando Seminole logo SO
43 Victoria Mastrangelo Boone logo JR
44 Jocelyn Council Oviedo logo PB
45 Julieanne Whitten Seminole logo SR
46 Mercedes Newland Seminole logo JR
47 Olivia Facey Lake Brantley logo
48 Kennedy Hensley Lake Brantley logo
49 Jehna Handeland Lake Mary logo JR
50 Delaney Egger Oviedo logo
51 Isabella Quintana Oviedo logo
51 Isabelle Miller Lake Brantley logo PB
53 Elizabeth Buencamino Oviedo logo
54 Ashley Randall Duncan Fletcher logo PB
55 Hannah Lee Winter Park logo JR
56 Caroline Krywonos Oviedo logo JR
57 Maris Gajewski Duncan Fletcher logo JR
58 Emma Hughes Lake Mary Prep logo JR
58 Laura Trujillo Seminole logo JR PB
60 Ava Thorlakson Duncan Fletcher logo SO PB
61 Ava Densberger Apopka logo FR
62 Caylee Shaw Circle Christian logo
63 Ashley Leca Daher Lake Nona logo SR
64 Cristina Davidson Oviedo logo PB
65 Tori Adamo Winter Park logo FR
66 Carrie Sullivan Lake Highland Prep logo
67 Savannah Love Lake Mary logo SO
68 Emily Sands Lake Brantley logo
69 Anushka Ghugari Lake Nona logo JR PB
70 Mia Basso Boone logo FR
71 Maggie Metzdorf Lake Brantley logo
72 Jessica Brown Lake Brantley logo PB
73 Rachel Chessman Lake Brantley logo PB
74 Ava Yelensky Boone logo SR
75 Savannah vonRabenau Boone logo SO
76 Caroline Bowyer Boone logo SR
77 Shelby Jones Duncan Fletcher logo
78 Kayla Ilog Duncan Fletcher logo PB
79 Olivia Greer Duncan Fletcher logo PB
80 Alexandria Kunneke Boone logo SR
81 Julia Kalin Boone logo SR PB
82 Emily Buck Master's Academy logo FR PB
83 Samantha Galiano Hagerty logo PB
84 Savannah Fouraker Cornerstone Charter logo
85 Madelyn Carr Cornerstone Charter logo
86 Jillian Lambert Lake Nona logo SR
87 Jane Hicken Oviedo logo PB
88 Ruby-Soleil Oppel Boone logo SO
89 Lily Rooth Winter Park logo
90 Sophia Martins Lake Highland Prep logo SR
91 Addison Wilson Lake Brantley logo
92 Vanessa Colman Lake Brantley logo
93 Chapel Herron Boone logo FR
94 Tara Palmieri New Smyrna Beach logo SO
95 Kanela Bervorich Boone logo JR
96 Addy Hendriks Winter Park logo FR
97 Natalie Smith Lake Mary Prep logo
98 Ryleigh McTaggart Lake Brantley logo
99 Izabella Ramos Wekiva logo JR
100 Cali Ruiz Boone logo FR
101 Violet Morales Lake Mary Prep logo
102 Bailey Oppel Boone logo FR
103 Amelia Rivard Lake Brantley logo
104 Myya Boone Lake Brantley logo
105 Della Lucas Wekiva logo SO
106 Elizabeth Foster Lake Brantley logo
107 Taylor Stapp Boone logo SO
108 Carly Hunt Boone logo SO
109 Abigail Mays Lake Mary logo FR
110 Amy Rodriguez Gateway logo JR
111 Viktoriia Muntian Winter Park logo FR
112 Andrea Morales Lake Brantley logo
113 Kayla Ally Wekiva logo FR
114 Harper Howard Lake Howell logo SO
115 Lucia Mejias Lake Howell logo SO
116 Gabby Osinski Wekiva logo FR
117 Preethika Bilakanti Lake Mary logo FR
Kylie Darby New Smyrna Beach logo SO DQ
Ava Conway Lake Nona logo SO NS
Helen Cereceda Winter Park logo FR NS
Cecilia Neill Winter Park logo SO NS
Evie Kate Carnathan Circle Christian logo NS
Tehya Weber Lake Mary Prep logo NS
Dana Hawisa Winter Park logo FR NS
Sara Henriquez Boone logo SR NS
Hailey Sejpal Seminole logo SR NS
Adoniah Drayton Boone logo SR NS
Alyssa Wittig Boone logo FR NS
Alexandra Vernier Apopka logo FR NS