Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylin Herbet
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Cathcart
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Arianna Wertheim
Boone
|
Boone | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Stemley
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryland Zuniga
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | JR | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Molly Schmidt
Boone
|
Boone | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Courtney Chetko
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gaby Tong
West Orange
|
West Orange | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Natalie Beauchamp
West Orange
|
West Orange | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Amelia Wishart
Boone
|
Boone | JR | 7 | ||
11 |
Taylor Wagner
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 6 | ||
12 |
Maggie Greenlaw
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SO | 5 | ||
13 |
Vivian Swain
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | FR | 4 | ||
14 |
Emily Ong
Boone
|
Boone | FR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Ciel Sanabria
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Selma Elfakir
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee) | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylin Herbet
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 136 | – | ||
2 |
Sarah Cathcart
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 130 | – | ||
3 |
Arianna Wertheim
Boone
|
Boone | SO | 125 | – | ||
4 |
Ryland Zuniga
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | JR | 117 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Gaby Tong
West Orange
|
West Orange | SR | 102 | – | ||
6 |
Sydney Stemley
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SR | 100 | – | ||
7 |
Molly Schmidt
Boone
|
Boone | SR | 99 | – | ||
8 |
Courtney Chetko
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SO | 96 | – | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Beauchamp
West Orange
|
West Orange | JR | 91 | – | ||
10 |
Amelia Wishart
Boone
|
Boone | JR | 85 | – | ||
10 |
Sophie Basset
Boone
|
Boone | SR | 85 | – | ||
12 |
Maggie Greenlaw
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SO | 83 | – | ||
13 |
Taylor Wagner
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 83 | – | ||
14 |
Ciel Sanabria
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 81 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Ong
Boone
|
Boone | FR | 81 | – | PB | |
16 |
Vivian Swain
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | FR | 80 | – | ||
17 |
Reagan Reville
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | – | 79 | – | ||
18 |
Selma Elfakir
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee) | SO | 77 | – | ||
19 |
Addison Andre
West Orange
|
West Orange | JR | 74 | – | ||
20 |
Elle Kushner
Hagerty
|
Hagerty | FR | 73 | – | ||
21 |
Anne-Philippe Robelin
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | 72 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ragen Jones
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | 68 | – | ||
23 |
Ava Kimball
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | JR | 67 | – | ||
24 |
Marylin Truong
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 67 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jessica Winhoven
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 64 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kenzie Parker
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | JR | 63 | – | ||
27 |
Miya Fillali
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 58 | – | ||
28 |
Kat Neal
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | JR | 58 | – | ||
29 |
Caroline Brown
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SO | 58 | – | ||
30 |
Layla Tietig
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | – | 56 | – | ||
31 |
Kate Brown
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | 56 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ayla Forrer
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy | JR | 55 | – | ||
33 |
Zoie Johansen
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SO | 55 | – | ||
34 |
Amelia Lipscomb
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | JR | 54 | – | ||
35 |
Halle Zimlich
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | FR | 54 | – | PB | |
36 |
AbbyF Hendriks
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SR | 53 | – | ||
37 |
Audrey Hale
Winter Springs
|
Winter Springs | SO | 53 | – | ||
38 |
Lydia Liljeros
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | – | 51 | – | PB | |
39 |
Karsen McKee
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SR | 49 | – | ||
40 |
Marie Morris
Hagerty
|
Hagerty | – | 49 | – | ||
41 |
Haleigh Gilmore
West Orange
|
West Orange | SO | 48 | – | ||
42 |
Fiona Pando
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SO | 48 | – | ||
43 |
Victoria Mastrangelo
Boone
|
Boone | JR | 48 | – | ||
44 |
Jocelyn Council
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | – | 47 | – | PB | |
45 |
Julieanne Whitten
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | 47 | – | ||
46 |
Mercedes Newland
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | 46 | – | ||
47 |
Olivia Facey
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | 46 | – | ||
48 |
Kennedy Hensley
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | 43 | – | ||
49 |
Jehna Handeland
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | JR | 42 | – | ||
50 |
Delaney Egger
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | – | 40 | – | ||
51 |
Isabella Quintana
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | – | 40 | – | ||
51 |
Isabelle Miller
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | 40 | – | PB | |
53 |
Elizabeth Buencamino
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | – | 39 | – | ||
54 |
Ashley Randall
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | FR | 38 | – | PB | |
55 |
Hannah Lee
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | JR | 37 | – | ||
56 |
Caroline Krywonos
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 36 | – | ||
57 |
Maris Gajewski
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | JR | 36 | – | ||
58 |
Emma Hughes
Lake Mary Prep
|
Lake Mary Prep | JR | 34 | – | ||
58 |
Laura Trujillo
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | 34 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ava Thorlakson
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SO | 34 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ava Densberger
Apopka
|
Apopka | FR | 31 | – | ||
62 |
Caylee Shaw
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | – | 30 | – | ||
63 |
Ashley Leca Daher
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | SR | 30 | – | ||
64 |
Cristina Davidson
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | – | 28 | – | PB | |
65 |
Tori Adamo
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | FR | 27 | – | ||
66 |
Carrie Sullivan
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | – | 27 | – | ||
67 |
Savannah Love
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SO | 27 | – | ||
68 |
Emily Sands
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | 23 | – | ||
69 |
Anushka Ghugari
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | JR | 22 | – | PB | |
70 |
Mia Basso
Boone
|
Boone | FR | 21 | – | ||
71 |
Maggie Metzdorf
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | 19 | – | ||
72 |
Jessica Brown
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | 19 | – | PB | |
73 |
Rachel Chessman
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | 19 | – | PB | |
74 |
Ava Yelensky
Boone
|
Boone | SR | 13 | – | ||
75 |
Savannah vonRabenau
Boone
|
Boone | SO | 12 | – | ||
76 |
Caroline Bowyer
Boone
|
Boone | SR | 12 | – | ||
77 |
Shelby Jones
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | FR | 12 | – | ||
78 |
Kayla Ilog
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | FR | 11 | – | PB | |
79 |
Olivia Greer
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | FR | 10 | – | ||
80 |
Alexandria Kunneke
Boone
|
Boone | SR | 9 | – | ||
81 |
Julia Kalin
Boone
|
Boone | SR | 8 | – | PB | |
82 |
Emily Buck
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
83 |
Samantha Galiano
Hagerty
|
Hagerty | – | 5 | – | PB | |
84 |
Savannah Fouraker
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter | – | 3 | – | ||
85 |
Madelyn Carr
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter | 8 | 2 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jillian Lambert
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | SR | 2 | – | ||
87 |
Jane Hicken
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | – | 2 | – | PB | |
88 |
Ruby-Soleil Oppel
Boone
|
Boone | SO | 1 | – | ||
89 |
Lily Rooth
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SO | – | – | ||
90 |
Sophia Martins
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | SR | – | – | ||
91 |
Addison Wilson
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | – | – | ||
92 |
Vanessa Colman
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | – | – | ||
93 |
Chapel Herron
Boone
|
Boone | FR | – | – | ||
94 |
Tara Palmieri
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | SO | – | – | ||
95 |
Kanela Bervorich
Boone
|
Boone | JR | – | – | ||
96 |
Addy Hendriks
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | FR | – | – | ||
97 |
Natalie Smith
Lake Mary Prep
|
Lake Mary Prep | 8 | – | – | ||
98 |
Ryleigh McTaggart
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | – | – | ||
99 |
Izabella Ramos
Wekiva
|
Wekiva | JR | – | – | ||
100 |
Cali Ruiz
Boone
|
Boone | FR | – | – | ||
101 |
Violet Morales
Lake Mary Prep
|
Lake Mary Prep | – | – | – | ||
102 |
Bailey Oppel
Boone
|
Boone | FR | – | – | ||
103 |
Amelia Rivard
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | – | – | ||
104 |
Myya Boone
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | – | – | ||
105 |
Della Lucas
Wekiva
|
Wekiva | SO | – | – | ||
106 |
Elizabeth Foster
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | – | – | ||
107 |
Taylor Stapp
Boone
|
Boone | SO | – | – | ||
108 |
Carly Hunt
Boone
|
Boone | SO | – | – | ||
109 |
Abigail Mays
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | FR | – | – | ||
110 |
Amy Rodriguez
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee) | JR | – | – | ||
111 |
Viktoriia Muntian
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | FR | – | – | ||
112 |
Andrea Morales
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | – | – | ||
113 |
Kayla Ally
Wekiva
|
Wekiva | FR | – | – | ||
114 |
Harper Howard
Lake Howell
|
Lake Howell | SO | – | – | ||
115 |
Lucia Mejias
Lake Howell
|
Lake Howell | SO | – | – | ||
116 |
Gabby Osinski
Wekiva
|
Wekiva | FR | – | – | ||
117 |
Preethika Bilakanti
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Kylie Darby
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Conway
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Helen Cereceda
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cecilia Neill
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evie Kate Carnathan
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tehya Weber
Lake Mary Prep
|
Lake Mary Prep | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dana Hawisa
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Henriquez
Boone
|
Boone | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hailey Sejpal
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adoniah Drayton
Boone
|
Boone | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Wittig
Boone
|
Boone | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexandra Vernier
Apopka
|
Apopka | FR | NS | – | – |