Swimcloud

LBHS Patriot Invitational

  • Completed
  • Sep 17, 2022
  • SCY
  • Altamonte Springs, FL
A Final
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Sarah Cathcart Oviedo logo SR
2 Ella Klyce West Orange logo JR
3 Arianna Wertheim Boone logo SO
4 Molly Schmidt Boone logo SR
5 Sophie Basset Boone logo SR
6 Nelle James Oviedo logo SR PB
7 Laurel Carson New Smyrna Beach logo FR +1.8% PB
8 Ciel Sanabria Oviedo logo PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Sarah Cathcart Oviedo logo SR
2 Ella Klyce West Orange logo JR
3 Arianna Wertheim Boone logo SO
4 Laurel Carson New Smyrna Beach logo FR +1.5% PB
5 Nelle James Oviedo logo SR PB
6 Molly Schmidt Boone logo SR
7 Sophie Basset Boone logo SR
8 Ciel Sanabria Oviedo logo PB
8 Sadie Jahn Winter Park logo SO
10 Courtney Chetko Lake Brantley logo
11 Lindsey Annunziato Seminole logo FR PB
12 Maggie Greenlaw Duncan Fletcher logo SO
13 Vivian Swain Seminole logo FR
14 Sydney Stresen-Reuter Seminole logo SR
15 Ava Kimball Duncan Fletcher logo JR
16 Taylor Wagner Lake Brantley logo FR PB
17 Selma Elfakir Gateway logo SO
18 Layla Tietig Oviedo logo
19 Addison Andre West Orange logo JR
20 Reagan Reville Oviedo logo
20 Hailey Denham Lake Brantley logo
22 Annie Brock New Smyrna Beach logo SO
23 Paula Garcia Lake Brantley logo SR
23 Anne-Philippe Robelin Lake Brantley logo
25 Allie Wolfe Oviedo logo
26 Maddy Baczek Oviedo logo PB
27 Bella Allo West Orange logo JR
28 Kat Neal Duncan Fletcher logo JR
29 Ayla Forrer Master's Academy logo JR
30 Miya Fillali Oviedo logo JR
31 Caylee Shaw Circle Christian logo
32 Fiona Pando Seminole logo SO
33 Hannah Lee Winter Park logo JR PB
34 Halle Zimlich Seminole logo FR PB
35 Victoria Mastrangelo Boone logo JR PB
36 Reagan Mallory Lake Mary logo SR
37 Marylin Truong Lake Brantley logo
38 Rylie Smith Lake Brantley logo PB
39 Ashlyn Peri Oviedo logo
40 Kate Brown Seminole logo JR
40 Miley Jackson New Smyrna Beach logo FR
42 Maria Evans Lake Highland Prep logo JR
43 Mercedes Newland Seminole logo JR
44 Audrey Hale Winter Springs logo SO
45 Olivia Facey Lake Brantley logo
46 Delaney Egger Oviedo logo
47 Sara Moenssens Winter Park logo SR
48 Isabella Quintana Oviedo logo
49 Jehna Handeland Lake Mary logo JR
49 Zoie Johansen Lake Brantley logo SO
51 Lydia Liljeros Circle Christian logo PB
52 Jaclyn Lang Lake Brantley logo
53 Julieanne Whitten Seminole logo SR
54 Kennedy Hensley Lake Brantley logo
54 AbbyF Hendriks Winter Park logo SR
56 Isabelle Miller Lake Brantley logo PB
57 Jocelyn Council Oviedo logo PB
58 Ava Densberger Apopka logo FR
59 Maris Gajewski Duncan Fletcher logo JR PB
60 Maggie Metzdorf Lake Brantley logo
61 Marina Hanlon Lake Mary logo SO PB
62 Samantha Rose Winter Springs logo JR
63 Caroline Krywonos Oviedo logo JR
64 Kelly Gregory Circle Christian logo SR
65 Elizabeth Buencamino Oviedo logo
66 Cristina Davidson Oviedo logo
67 Tori Adamo Winter Park logo FR
68 Anushka Ghugari Lake Nona logo JR
69 Cate Steinhaus Lake Highland Prep logo SO
70 Natalie Jordan Master's Academy logo JR PB
71 Bridget Ballinger Cornerstone Charter logo
71 Emily Sands Lake Brantley logo
73 Campbell Thomas Winter Park logo
74 Samantha Garmon Master's Academy logo
75 Rachel Chessman Lake Brantley logo PB
76 Frankie Muller Winter Park logo SO
77 Kayla Ilog Duncan Fletcher logo PB
78 Shelby Jones Duncan Fletcher logo
79 Ava Yelensky Boone logo SR
80 Emily Buck Master's Academy logo FR PB
81 Jessica Brown Lake Brantley logo PB
82 Samantha Galiano Hagerty logo PB
83 Julia Kalin Boone logo SR PB
84 Myra Wherrell Lake Howell logo SR
85 Sophia Martins Lake Highland Prep logo SR PB
86 Lily Rooth Winter Park logo
87 KayLynn Stokes Duncan Fletcher logo PB
88 Jane Hicken Oviedo logo PB
89 Ruby-Soleil Oppel Boone logo SO
90 Chapel Herron Boone logo FR
91 Alina Banos Lake Howell logo SO PB
92 Kayla Martin Boone logo SO
93 Hudson Payne Duncan Fletcher logo PB
94 Vanessa Colman Lake Brantley logo PB
95 Kate Caborn Lake Highland Prep logo FR PB
96 Violet Morales Lake Mary Prep logo PB
97 Chloe Harriss Lake Mary logo SO
98 Kanela Bervorich Boone logo JR
99 Ryleigh McTaggart Lake Brantley logo PB
100 Airis Majano Lake Howell logo SR
101 Addy Hendriks Winter Park logo FR
102 Aubrey Bridewell Cornerstone Charter logo
103 Alexis Swiggett Lake Howell logo SO PB
104 Ana Romanacce Wekiva logo SR PB
105 Bailey Oppel Boone logo FR
106 Paige Madigan New Smyrna Beach logo SO
107 Myya Boone Lake Brantley logo
108 Taylor Chavers Lake Mary logo SO
109 Carly Hunt Boone logo SO
110 Kai Li Howard Winter Springs logo SR
111 Ema Thomas Wekiva logo SO
112 Viktoriia Muntian Winter Park logo FR
113 Addison Kalin Cornerstone Charter logo
114 Amelia Rivard Lake Brantley logo
115 Elizabeth Foster Lake Brantley logo
116 Abigail Mays Lake Mary logo FR
117 Maddie Byrd Wekiva logo SO
118 Amy Rodriguez Gateway logo JR
119 Mia Del Valle Wekiva logo SO
120 Harper Howard Lake Howell logo SO
121 Andrea Morales Lake Brantley logo
122 Preethika Bilakanti Lake Mary logo FR
123 Kayla Ally Wekiva logo FR
124 Makeisha Edmond Wekiva logo SO
125 Lucia Mejias Lake Howell logo SO
126 Gabby Osinski Wekiva logo FR
127 Ela Batir Lake Mary Prep logo
Sarah Leischner Apopka logo FR NS
Hailey Sejpal Seminole logo SR NS
Adoniah Drayton Boone logo SR NS
Ava Conway Lake Nona logo SO NS
Madeline Walsh Apopka logo SR NS
Cecilia Neill Winter Park logo SO NS
Mia Giroux Lake Howell logo SR NS
Helen Cereceda Winter Park logo FR NS
Skylar Gorman Apopka logo SO NS
Alyssa Wittig Boone logo FR NS
Ella Holman Lake Mary Prep logo NS
Dana Hawisa Winter Park logo FR NS
Jackson Hermes Boone logo FR NS
Tehya Weber Lake Mary Prep logo NS