Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Youngblood
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ashton Krstolic
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | 17 | PB | |
3 |
David Fishberg
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | FR | 16 | ||
4 |
Tristan Massey
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Hill
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | JR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Socarras
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy | SR | 13 | ||
7 |
santiago lara
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | JR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Julian Ithier
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | SO | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie Hayden
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SO | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Heredia
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Owen Schoenauer
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Joey San Filippo
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Rylan Chaput
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | 8 | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Pierson
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | FR | 3 | ||
15 |
Gabriel Omana
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | SO | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Adam Walker
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | FR | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashton Krstolic
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | – | 117 | – | ||
2 |
Tom Youngblood
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 111 | – | ||
3 |
David Fishberg
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | FR | 110 | – | ||
4 |
Gavin Hill
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tristan Massey
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 95 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Socarras
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy | SR | 95 | – | ||
7 |
santiago lara
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | JR | 85 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julian Ithier
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Hayden
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SO | 82 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joey San Filippo
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | JR | 81 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Pierson
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | FR | 80 | – | ||
12 |
Owen Schoenauer
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | FR | 79 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gabriel Omana
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | SO | 77 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rylan Chaput
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | 8 | 77 | – | ||
15 |
Benjamin Heredia
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SO | 77 | – | ||
16 |
Adam Walker
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | FR | 73 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Reeley
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy | SO | 73 | – | ||
18 |
Omar Mohammed
Hagerty
|
Hagerty | SR | 72 | – | ||
19 |
John Hunter Hughes
Lake Howell
|
Lake Howell | SO | 70 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Nguyen
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SO | 70 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dominick Fede
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | JR | 69 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Mo Metcalf
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | FR | 68 | – | ||
23 |
Jake MacDonald
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | FR | 67 | – | ||
24 |
Devon Hessert
West Orange
|
West Orange | JR | 61 | – | ||
25 |
Aidan Archambault
West Orange
|
West Orange | SO | 60 | – | ||
26 |
Alexander Santos
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | SO | 56 | – | PB | |
27 |
Chris Murphy
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | SO | 55 | – | ||
28 |
Darian West
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | FR | 50 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mark Sauskojus
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | SO | 43 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sebastian Salisbury
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | – | 37 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Yoder
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | JR | 29 | – | ||
32 |
Collin Walker
West Orange
|
West Orange | SO | 28 | – | ||
33 |
Aaron Bennett
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SO | 27 | – | ||
34 |
Will Rines
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter | 8 | 18 | – | ||
35 |
Sebastian Bravo Franco
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | FR | 17 | – | ||
36 |
Jacob Shepard
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | FR | 9 | – | PB | |
37 |
David Yunuskhujaev
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | JR | – | – | ||
38 |
Cristian Figueroa
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee) | SO | – | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Ponce
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee) | SO | – | – | ||
40 |
Jackson Crooks
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SO | – | – |