1
|
Seth Basinger
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley
|
SR
|
|
122
|
|
2
|
Ryan Walker
Oviedo
|
Oviedo
|
JR
|
|
115
|
|
3
|
Lucas Rovira
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy
|
SR
|
|
115
|
PB
|
4
|
Danny Garcia
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley
|
FR
|
|
108
|
PB
|
5
|
Zach Bishop
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary
|
–
|
|
101
|
|
6
|
Sebastian Robledo
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford)
|
SO
|
|
100
|
PB
|
7
|
Lance Kochmann
Oviedo
|
Oviedo
|
–
|
|
97
|
|
8
|
Wyatt Cook
Lake Howell
|
Lake Howell
|
JR
|
|
97
|
PB
|
9
|
Drew Dyett
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach
|
JR
|
|
96
|
|
10
|
Jack Mahan
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
SR
|
|
95
|
|
11
|
Kelly Horn
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher
|
SO
|
|
94
|
|
12
|
Hanns Steinhauer
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona
|
SR
|
|
93
|
PB
|
13
|
Shayne Gangle
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
SR
|
|
92
|
|
14
|
Cooper Carrasco
West Orange
|
West Orange
|
SR
|
|
90
|
|
15
|
Jared Semmen
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep
|
SO
|
|
88
|
|
16
|
Michelangelo Porter
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher
|
SO
|
|
85
|
PB
|
17
|
Jake Winhoven
Oviedo
|
Oviedo
|
SR
|
|
84
|
|
18
|
Domi Czika
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley
|
FR
|
|
82
|
PB
|
19
|
Noah Witham
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary
|
SR
|
|
82
|
|
20
|
Keegan Riordan
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary
|
SR
|
|
81
|
|
21
|
Nick Van Son
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
JR
|
|
80
|
PB
|
22
|
Omar Mohammed
Hagerty
|
Hagerty
|
SR
|
|
78
|
|
23
|
William Sullivan
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep
|
FR
|
|
78
|
PB
|
24
|
Julian Johnson
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
SO
|
|
75
|
PB
|
25
|
Trevor Francis
Oviedo
|
Oviedo
|
JR
|
|
75
|
|
26
|
Ethan Runyan
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher
|
JR
|
|
73
|
|
27
|
Michael Schneeberger
Boone
|
Boone
|
SR
|
|
73
|
PB
|
28
|
Will Glaser
Oviedo
|
Oviedo
|
SO
|
|
72
|
PB
|
29
|
Iurie Cojocaru
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford)
|
JR
|
|
71
|
PB
|
30
|
Timmy Samples
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford)
|
FR
|
|
68
|
|
31
|
Elijah Esther
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona
|
SO
|
|
65
|
PB
|
32
|
Michael Rafferty
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher
|
FR
|
|
64
|
PB
|
33
|
Daniel Cunado
Oviedo
|
Oviedo
|
FR
|
|
64
|
|
34
|
Colin Gibbons
Oviedo
|
Oviedo
|
SO
|
|
64
|
PB
|
35
|
Javier Omana
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona
|
SO
|
|
64
|
|
36
|
William Hutchinson
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy
|
SO
|
|
62
|
PB
|
37
|
Finn Tankovich
Boone
|
Boone
|
SR
|
|
62
|
|
38
|
Gabriel Omana
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona
|
SO
|
|
55
|
|
39
|
Justis Lall
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley
|
–
|
|
55
|
|
40
|
Becton Suber
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford)
|
FR
|
|
54
|
|
41
|
Quan Tran
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley
|
–
|
|
53
|
|
42
|
Venkat Akula
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford)
|
JR
|
|
52
|
|
43
|
Nick Krywonos
Oviedo
|
Oviedo
|
–
|
|
52
|
|
44
|
Kiet Luu
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona
|
FR
|
|
51
|
PB
|
45
|
Aiden Schneff
Wekiva
|
Wekiva
|
JR
|
|
51
|
|
46
|
Joseph Kohlhaas
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher
|
SO
|
|
49
|
|
47
|
Ibrahim Hawisa
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
SR
|
|
48
|
PB
|
48
|
Eli Merced
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter
|
FR
|
|
48
|
PB
|
49
|
Brady Vaiarella
Oviedo
|
Oviedo
|
SR
|
|
45
|
|
50
|
Connor Tomlinson
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona
|
FR
|
|
45
|
|
51
|
Michael Tikoo
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian
|
–
|
|
44
|
|
52
|
Praveen Perera
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford)
|
JR
|
|
44
|
|
53
|
Jagger Van der Sanden
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley
|
–
|
|
42
|
PB
|
54
|
Henry Smythe
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher
|
FR
|
|
42
|
PB
|
55
|
Jared Snedaker
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
FR
|
|
42
|
PB
|
56
|
Colten White
Oviedo
|
Oviedo
|
–
|
|
40
|
|
57
|
Huy Nguyen
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford)
|
JR
|
|
38
|
|
58
|
Luke Gregory
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian
|
–
|
|
38
|
|
59
|
Gage Buttice
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley
|
–
|
|
37
|
|
60
|
Noah Crosby
Boone
|
Boone
|
SO
|
|
37
|
PB
|
61
|
Caleb Cuevas
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley
|
–
|
|
34
|
|
62
|
Conner Bell
Boone
|
Boone
|
FR
|
|
31
|
|
63
|
Andrew George
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
SO
|
|
27
|
|
64
|
Julian Tschausoff
Oviedo
|
Oviedo
|
–
|
|
26
|
|
65
|
David Johns
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher
|
FR
|
|
26
|
|
66
|
Evan Morgan
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley
|
JR
|
|
26
|
PB
|
67
|
Aidan Sepulveda
Lake Howell
|
Lake Howell
|
JR
|
|
25
|
|
68
|
Samuel Perryman
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach
|
SO
|
|
25
|
|
69
|
Dash Davis
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary
|
FR
|
|
24
|
|
70
|
Alexander Runnells
Wekiva
|
Wekiva
|
SR
|
|
19
|
|
71
|
Luc LeRoy
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary
|
FR
|
|
19
|
|
72
|
Colin Ngo
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona
|
SO
|
|
18
|
|
73
|
Daniel Tikoo
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian
|
–
|
|
18
|
|
74
|
Paxton Miller
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley
|
–
|
|
16
|
|
75
|
Canon Quatrini
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
FR
|
|
15
|
PB
|
76
|
Logan Miller
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
JR
|
|
14
|
|
77
|
Paolo Villanueva
Wekiva
|
Wekiva
|
JR
|
|
11
|
|
78
|
Dylan Nguyen
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona
|
JR
|
|
10
|
|
79
|
Noah Spinelli
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter
|
–
|
|
10
|
|
80
|
Parker Bradfield
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy
|
SO
|
|
6
|
PB
|
81
|
Matthew Scheffer
Wekiva
|
Wekiva
|
SO
|
|
5
|
PB
|
81
|
Jinyi Wu
Winter Springs
|
Winter Springs
|
FR
|
|
5
|
|
83
|
Jacob Padilla Gallardy
Boone
|
Boone
|
FR
|
|
3
|
|
84
|
Anthony Byrd
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher
|
FR
|
|
3
|
|
85
|
Ivan Quiroz
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
JR
|
|
2
|
|
86
|
Thomas West
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter
|
FR
|
|
2
|
|
87
|
Liam Edwards
Winter Springs
|
Winter Springs
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
88
|
Anthony Aziz
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
89
|
Jordan Dreyer
Apopka
|
Apopka
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
90
|
Michael Barbour
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
91
|
Hunter Machovina
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
92
|
Jonathan Styles
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
93
|
Noah Edwards
Boone
|
Boone
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
94
|
Richard Morales
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
95
|
Robert Sullivan
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
96
|
Hunter Shiever
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
97
|
Gavin Clement
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
98
|
Landon Downey
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
99
|
Magnus Swanson
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
100
|
Angel Calderon Campoverde
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
101
|
Chance Griffith
Wekiva
|
Wekiva
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
102
|
Dawson Dervish
Lake Mary Prep
|
Lake Mary Prep
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
103
|
Nathan Bridewell
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
104
|
Leo Dubois
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
105
|
Mauro Di Francesco
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
106
|
Brody Grantham-Strop
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
107
|
Sutton Williams
Boone
|
Boone
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
108
|
Riley Zimmerman
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
109
|
Athan Cranias
Lake Mary Prep
|
Lake Mary Prep
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
110
|
Bralen Beckett
Apopka
|
Apopka
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
111
|
Avery Stewart
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
112
|
Eddie Bervorich
Boone
|
Boone
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
113
|
Zayden Garner
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
114
|
Eric Segrest
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
115
|
Carter Quatrini
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
116
|
Lincoln Walker
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
117
|
Andrew Reese
Wekiva
|
Wekiva
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
118
|
Christian Haas
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
119
|
Matias Toledo Romo
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
120
|
Cooper Lowe
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
121
|
Fernando Gonzalez
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Harris Layson
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep
|
SO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cooper Hansen
Oviedo
|
Oviedo
|
–
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Colin McWilliams
Winter Springs
|
Winter Springs
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brady Cleaver
Winter Springs
|
Winter Springs
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cameron Johnson
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Noah Carnathan
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian
|
–
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Diego Morante
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona
|
SO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luke Yost
Oviedo
|
Oviedo
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Wyatt Nix
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher
|
FR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jonas King
Oviedo
|
Oviedo
|
–
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Benjamin Koyfman
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maxime Cristofari-Little
Winter Park
|
Winter Park
|
SO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jaden Langton
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep
|
–
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Derek Zhao
Winter Springs
|
Winter Springs
|
8
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emilio Guerrero
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Daniel King
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley
|
–
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cameron Dunn
Lake Howell
|
Lake Howell
|
–
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gavin Perry
Lake Howell
|
Lake Howell
|
SO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Aspinwall
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford)
|
SO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cole Carwile
Boone
|
Boone
|
SO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
John Fitzpatrick
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
JR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jonathan Hinojosa
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
JR
|
NS
|
–
|
|