Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reed Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 22 | PB | |
2 |
Chris Jun
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 19 | PB | |
3 |
Seth Fano
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 18 | PB | |
4 |
Ben Ackerman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | PB | |
5 |
Braden Greer
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 16 | PB | |
6 |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | PB | |
7 |
Andrei Polyakov
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Patrick Hargest
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 13 | ||
9 |
AJ Iskra
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 12 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reed Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 587 | PB | |
2 |
Seth Fano
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 699 | PB | |
3 |
Chris Jun
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 687 | PB | |
4 |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 503 | PB | |
5 |
Ben Ackerman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 501 | PB | |
6 |
Braden Greer
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 479 | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Patrick Hargest
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 471 | ||
8 |
Tyler Collins
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 453 | PB | |
9 |
AJ Iskra
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 443 | ||
10 |
Andrei Polyakov
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 415 | PB | |
11 |
Thesath Wickramasinghe
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 496 | ||
12 |
Tyler Badziong
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 343 | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Meland
Swim United
|
Swim United | 417 | ||
14 |
Dylan Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 257 | ||
15 |
Sammy Inman
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 242 | ||
16 |
Eddie Harrington
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 365 | ||
17 |
Eric Ramsier
Swim United
|
Swim United | 319 | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Warren
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 181 | ||
19 |
Will Grimshawe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 238 | ||
20 |
Putnam Wemple
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 232 | ||
21 |
Josh Bartlett
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 123 | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Derillac
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 231 | PB | |
23 |
Charlie Falke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 230 | PB | |
24 |
Chuck Gasior
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 208 | ||
25 |
Jacob Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 97 | PB | |
26 |
Jason Duong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 171 | PB | |
27 |
Zack Tackett
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | ||
28 |
Timothy Indradjaja
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | PB |