Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellery Losch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Cremer
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 19 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Emery Horvath
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 18 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Bela Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ellen Young
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 16 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Sabrina Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elin Barnes
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Christina Jun
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 13 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Rowan Peacock
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Nicole Wang
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aly Weber
Swim United
|
Swim United | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Penelope Verderber
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bekah Ondrejka
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Stiegemeier
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Molly Smith
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Gracie Douglas
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Megan McAdoo
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Berkeley Rybak
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caitlin Vorous
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Tori Goodman
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Clare Capellas
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
22 |
Isabella Woodhouse
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Vivianna Mamone
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Naomi Lane
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Zoe Badziong
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Gail Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Madalena Cremer
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | -2.9% | ||
28 |
Hazel Riley
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Sophia Woodhouse
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Mackenzie Sederland
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | – | – | ||
31 |
Madeline Meisenzahl
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Victoria Duong
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.6% | SB | |
33 |
Nanthini Mathivanan
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
34 |
Myah Romito
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
35 |
Delia Seaman
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | -4.1% | ||
36 |
Caroline Horvath
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Dugan
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
– |
Mackenna Keckan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Catherine Edilyan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – |