Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellery Losch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Cremer
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Izzy Samide
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aly Weber
Swim United
|
Swim United | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Stiegemeier
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Clare Capellas
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Wang
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nora Hostetler
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grace Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 12 | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
Rowan Peacock
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 10 | – | ||
11 |
Gracie Douglas
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Bailey Schlachter
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bela Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Evelyn Ormiston
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Riley CaJacob
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Berkeley Rybak
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Elin Barnes
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Penelope Verderber
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Isabella Woodhouse
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Megan McAdoo
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Zoe Badziong
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Tori Goodman
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Emma Hillyer
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Sophia Woodhouse
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Myah Romito
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
26 |
Priscilla Bender
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Gail Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Molly Smith
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
29 |
Hazel Riley
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Vivianna Mamone
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Mackenzie Sederland
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | – | – | ||
32 |
Victoria Duong
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Caitlin Vorous
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Delia Seaman
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Noelle Florian
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
36 |
Naomi Lane
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +11.0% | PB | |
37 |
Madeline Meisenzahl
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Hannah Dugan
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
39 |
Madalena Cremer
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Caroline Horvath
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Mackenna Keckan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Nimrit Saini
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Nanthini Mathivanan
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
44 |
Catherine Edilyan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | ||
45 |
Makayla Tristan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
46 |
Nora Smith
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -2.1% |