Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendon Mulcahey
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mark Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Trevor Lake
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 16 | +8.4% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Tieke
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Dominic Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Dj Arslanian
Swim United
|
Swim United | 12 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Elijah Spiro
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Guo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Parrish
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Max Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Martin
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Bob Lenart
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Dzurnak
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Mike Lynch
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
19 |
Dino Jajcanin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Jared Watson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +8.5% | PB | |
21 |
Bagatur Askaryan
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | – | +6.7% | PB | |
22 |
Preston Polen
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
David Motch
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Nicholas Bradford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +6.7% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Evan Osoteo
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | – | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +9.2% | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +5.8% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Hyde
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +6.7% | PB | |
32 |
Zach Borja
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
33 |
Sean Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
34 |
Ben LOUTZENHISER
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +5.8% | PB | |
35 |
Zach HALAWA
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Alec Bryson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Cal Aulizia
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | +7.2% | PB | |
38 |
Josh Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Mason Beck
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +0.4% | SB | |
40 |
Chris Nguyen
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Jack Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +4.6% | PB | |
42 |
John Sowell
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +4.2% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Nguyen
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Adam Roark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Nolan Woods
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | – | +6.5% | PB | |
46 |
DAVID ANDERSON
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +7.5% | PB | |
47 |
Nick Ferrone
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Tyler Mcnichols
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
Jack Beatty
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
50 |
Broc Miller
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +4.9% | SB | |
51 |
Hayden Walter
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +2.8% | PB | |
52 |
Luke Miller
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
53 |
Andriy Mahlay
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +2.9% | PB | |
54 |
Neel Lachhwani
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Seth Salas
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | – | – | ||
56 |
Sal Hargis
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +7.1% | PB | |
57 |
Aryeh Carmi
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | – | +5.5% | PB | |
58 |
Toby Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Ryan Klemmer
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Kyle Skidmore
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
61 |
Cody Piddock
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.8% | PB | |
62 |
Jason Suh
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Peter Velasquez
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | – | +10.8% | PB | |
64 |
Nolan Marcellino
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
65 |
Andrew Rohweder
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | +8.3% | PB | |
66 |
Noah Kee
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
67 |
Garrison Hearst
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Garro
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
– |
Timmy Kubacki
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | – |