Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Chan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 20 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Zach Werstler
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Michael McCarren
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Mike GEARY
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Henry Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cody Cook
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Bradford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Sam Kinney
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 6 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
DAVID ANDERSON
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Dave Burgett
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Robby Beal
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Tommy Mihalopoulos
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Chan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 660 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 577 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Zach Werstler
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 566 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Max Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 518 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 571 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 564 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Ruscin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 554 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Michael McCarren
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 494 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 543 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Mike GEARY
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 474 | – | PB | |
11 |
Henry Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 525 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Kinney
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 434 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Cody Cook
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 399 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Dave Burgett
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 400 | – | ||
15 |
DAVID ANDERSON
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 420 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Mason Beck
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 355 | -5.2% | ||
17 |
Robby Beal
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 399 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 393 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Bradford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 329 | -4.4% | ||
20 |
Tommy Mihalopoulos
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 316 | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Kaplevatsky
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 284 | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Bohmer
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 309 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Beatty
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 239 | – | ||
24 |
Nolan Marcellino
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 281 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Ryan Klemmer
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 265 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Mason Riedel
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 208 | – | ||
27 |
Cody Piddock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 179 | +6.6% | PB | |
28 |
Zach Assel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 155 | – | PB | |
– |
Matthew Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – | – |