Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Henkaline
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 16 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
DeAnna Smith
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Audrey Dietz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michaela Ruddock
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaitlynn Henninge
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Kerling
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Rebekah Klem
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Maria Kloboves
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jackie Melaragno
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Erin Kelleher
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Hanna Swanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Alyssa Sauter
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Maddie SONGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 597 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Addison Henkaline
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 568 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Audrey Dietz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 547 | – | PB | |
4 |
DeAnna Smith
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 535 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 555 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Chloe Grove
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Michaela Ruddock
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 489 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Kerling
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 459 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlynn Henninge
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 460 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hanna Swanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 418 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 406 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Maria Kloboves
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 389 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Kelleher
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 423 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Shannon Finnerty
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 373 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jackie Melaragno
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 367 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rebekah Klem
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 353 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Maddie SONGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 339 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alyssa Sauter
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 313 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Jackie Lester
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 239 | – |