Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Myers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Gabrielle Sibilia
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 16 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Miranda Farley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 15 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Anna Evans
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 14 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Maggie Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Becca Prexta
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julia Newbould
Swim United
|
Swim United | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Coronel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Erin Xu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Addison Henkaline
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Amanda Palutsis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Jacob
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Michaela Ruddock
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Chloe Grove
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Myers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 620 | – | ||
2 |
Ashley Niznik
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 586 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 588 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Anna Evans
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 568 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 591 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Gabrielle Sibilia
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 548 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Miranda Farley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 558 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Becca Prexta
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julia Newbould
Swim United
|
Swim United | 565 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Maggie Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
11 |
Ashley Drazkowski
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 531 | -4.6% | ||
12 |
Anna Coronel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 536 | – | ||
13 |
Chloe Grove
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Jacob
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 512 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Amanda Palutsis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 519 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Michaela Ruddock
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 500 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kelley Reis
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 497 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 511 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Addison Henkaline
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 509 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Erin Xu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 509 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Go Big O'Brien
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 479 | – | ||
22 |
Maddie SONGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | +1.8% | SB | |
23 |
Emma Meyer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 503 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Channing Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 484 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Nikki Eyssen
Swim United
|
Swim United | 481 | – | PB | |
26 |
Allison Ahl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 490 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Riley Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 467 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Livie Walther
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
29 |
Brenda Prifti
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
30 |
Sam Geyer
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 445 | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Marcy Spann
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 449 | – | PB | |
32 |
Colleen Powers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 431 | – | ||
33 |
JULIA BRADFORD
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 455 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Leanna Myers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 436 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Emily Kahn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 451 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Hanna Swanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 447 | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Claire Cerne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 419 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Brittany Menzer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 415 | – | ||
39 |
Casey Crowley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 400 | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Maddie Mahoney
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 398 | – | ||
41 |
Lauren Oktavec
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 397 | +3.2% | SB | |
42 |
Maria Kloboves
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 420 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Julia Tollett
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 404 | +4.6% | SB | |
44 |
Mindy Wilkes
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 418 | +2.6% | PB | |
45 |
Katherine Hagen
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 416 | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 413 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Madeline Dummermuth
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 391 | – | ||
48 |
Lauren Sapochetti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 443 | +7.2% | PB | |
49 |
Johanna DeWolf
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 394 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Rebekah Klem
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 381 | +3.8% | PB | |
51 |
Madison Whitman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 362 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Emerson Zahab
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 372 | – | ||
53 |
Jane D'Arcy
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 354 | – | ||
54 |
Colleen Hoke
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 336 | +5.7% | SB | |
55 |
Julia Neff
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 358 | -2.1% | ||
56 |
Amelia Brady
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 316 | – | PB | |
57 |
Hailey Erkkila
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 329 | – | PB | |
58 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 322 | +0.1% | SB | |
59 |
Kaitlyn DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 320 | +4.2% | PB | |
60 |
Erin Cuppett
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 296 | – | PB | |
61 |
Paulina Galchenko
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 309 | -0.4% | ||
62 |
Lauren Sara
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 288 | – | PB | |
63 |
Macie Madden
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 302 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Kyleah Gaydos
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 297 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Laura Bute
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 284 | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Ellen Riddle
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 283 | +4.0% | PB | |
67 |
Lindsay Schneider
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 276 | +5.0% | PB | |
68 |
Maria Fiorta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 273 | +2.5% | PB | |
69 |
Paige Wnek
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 254 | +4.8% | PB | |
70 |
Jackie Melaragno
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 248 | – | PB | |
71 |
Alyssa Sauter
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 206 | -1.3% | ||
72 |
Meg Porter
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 213 | – | ||
73 |
Annie Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 212 | – | PB | |
74 |
Livie Fenn
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 203 | +6.8% | PB | |
75 |
Alex Brown
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 177 | – | PB | |
76 |
Karishma Lachhwani
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 189 | – | PB | |
77 |
Madison Hangauer
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 113 | -4.1% | ||
78 |
Kaiya Tyler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 71 | – |