Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Elijah Spiro
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Dominic Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Guo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Dino Jajcanin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Franklin Shew
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
sam Darwish
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 11 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bob Lenart
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Torres
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Braumbaugh
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Konrad Katterle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | -5.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 712 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Chris Marlin
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 659 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Dino Jajcanin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 667 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Franklin Shew
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 596 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Christopher Guo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
6 |
sam Darwish
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 586 | – | ||
7 |
Dominic Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 622 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Matt Martin
Swim United
|
Swim United | 582 | – | PB | |
9 |
Max Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 573 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Clampffer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 563 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 636 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Elijah Spiro
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
13 |
Will Chan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 625 | -4.7% | ||
14 |
Alex Torres
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 544 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Christopher Ubert
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 524 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 569 | +4.9% | SB | |
17 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 594 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Bob Lenart
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 587 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Braumbaugh
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 506 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
William Lane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 494 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Preston Polen
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 522 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Owen LaFramboise
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 462 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 534 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Bagatur Askaryan
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 458 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Josh Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 496 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Konrad Katterle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 452 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Jared Watson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 484 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 596 | +7.1% | PB | |
29 |
Evan Osoteo
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 510 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Mason Beck
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 437 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Zach HALAWA
University Swim
|
University Swim | 504 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Hayden Walter
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 495 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Nguyen
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
34 |
Bobby Lauren
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 452 | – | ||
35 |
Nicholas Bradford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 401 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Mike D'Arcy
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 380 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Josh Burns
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 431 | -3.1% | ||
38 |
Jacob Melaragno
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 388 | +1.3% | SB | |
39 |
Mike Putrino
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 371 | -6.5% | ||
40 |
Tommy Mihalopoulos
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 362 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Philip Bradshaw
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 408 | +5.6% | PB | |
42 |
Jack Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 442 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Ben LOUTZENHISER
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 402 | – | ||
44 |
Cal Aulizia
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 409 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 297 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Alex Michael
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 295 | – | PB | |
47 |
Andriy Mahlay
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 349 | – | PB | |
48 |
5. 0 Scantling
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 346 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jack Beatty
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 270 | +1.3% | SB | |
50 |
Tyler Mcnichols
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 251 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
John Sowell
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 282 | -4.3% | ||
52 |
Zach Borja
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 307 | +4.1% | PB | |
53 |
Nolan Woods
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 272 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Robby Beal
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 299 | – | PB | |
55 |
Adam Roark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 207 | – | ||
56 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 262 | -2.3% | ||
57 |
Adam Goecke
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 190 | – | PB | |
58 |
Dave Burgett
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 153 | – | PB | |
59 |
Blanton Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 204 | +1.1% | PB | |
60 |
Cody Piddock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 91 | +1.6% | PB | |
61 |
Emilio Sese
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 200 | +4.6% | PB | |
62 |
Aryeh Carmi
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 59 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Alexander
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – |